Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 390,943,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 390,942,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 390,943,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 390,942,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 135 bidding packages, of which 133 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (127), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Yên (75), Đắk Lắk (32), Undefined (34)
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 9 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 43 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình 82
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00008037
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch & đầu tư Đắk Lắk
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Nguyễn Long Biên
30/07/2021 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing roads in village 1, Ea Nam commune, Ea H'Leo district with 4 bidding package .
09/02/2023 11:42
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair of cultural house in Ea HLeo district with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2022 22:04
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing the community house of To Yoa village and the hall of village 5, Cu A Mung commune, Ea Hleo district with 2 bidding package .
21/10/2021 21:53
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Nguyễn Long Biên
30/07/2021 16:41
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Ea Sol primary school, Ea Sol commune; Category: Repairing classrooms with 06 rooms, 02 floors, gate, school yard with 5 bidding package .
28/07/2021 15:34
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Ly Tu Trong Primary School, Ea Drang Town, Ea HLeo District, Dak Lak Province with 3 bidding package .
21/06/2021 22:23
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Binh Minh Kindergarten, Ea Drang town, Ea Hleo district; Category: Renovating, upgrading toilets with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2021 08:38
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Ea Ral Kindergarten, Ea Ral Commune, Ea Hleo District with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2021 12:09
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan No Trang Guh Secondary School (Buon Cham branch), Ea Sol commune, Ea Hleo district; Category: Renovating and upgrading student toilets with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2021 08:45
82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Truong Chinh High School, Ea Sol Commune, Ea Hleo District with 5 bidding package .
20/04/2021 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Nguyễn Long Biên
30/07/2021 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 82 WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.