Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, nâng cấp trường tiểu học Ea Sol, xã Ea Sol; Hạng mục: Sửa chữa nhà lớp học 06 phòng 02 tầng, cổng, sân trường
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
390.943.000 VND
Tender value
390.943.000 VND
Conversion date
28/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
48/QĐ-TH ngày 30/7/2021
Approval date
30/07/2021
Completion date
16:41 30/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH XD Nguyễn Long Biên

390.942.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second