Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AGRIBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,029,050,904 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,873,885,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AGRIBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,029,050,904 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,873,885,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Danh
24/03/2026 11:02
Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK with the form Open bidding.
13/02/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/02/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU SƠN BÌNH PHƯỚC
12/02/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK with 5 bidding package.
05/02/2026 10:54
AGRIBANK Posted Development Investment Project Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters.
02/02/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic - technical reports of the investor AGRIBANK.
28/01/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Making economic - technical reports of the investor AGRIBANK.
28/01/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON EDUCATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK with 3 bidding package.
21/01/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: DUC THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2025 10:22
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction of repair and renovation of the 6th and 7th floors of Agribank Branch 9 headquarters .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 09:53
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project "Repair and renovation of the 6th and 7th floors of Agribank Headquarters Branch 9" with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 09:46
AGRIBANK publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the investment in the project "Repairing the office of Agribank branch 9" with 2 bidding package .
04/11/2024 16:35
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 09:30
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction of Agribank Headquarters My Thanh Branch .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNNH Một thành viên Phú Khang Thành
14/10/2024 09:17
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project "Expanding Agribank Headquarters, My Thanh Branch" with 2 bidding package .
10/10/2024 14:07
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing Economic and Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: PHU HOA CONSULTANT CO, LTD
04/10/2024 10:12
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 10:06
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Item "Expanding Agribank Headquarters My Thanh Branch" with 3 bidding package .
04/10/2024 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Danh
24/03/2026 11:02
Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK with the form Open bidding.
13/02/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/02/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU SƠN BÌNH PHƯỚC
12/02/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK with 5 bidding package.
05/02/2026 10:54
AGRIBANK Posted Development Investment Project Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters.
02/02/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic - technical reports of the investor AGRIBANK.
28/01/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Making economic - technical reports of the investor AGRIBANK.
28/01/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor AGRIBANK.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON EDUCATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters of the investor AGRIBANK with 3 bidding package.
21/01/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK is the investor of 9 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor AGRIBANK has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.