Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AGRIBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,342,525,334 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,332,338,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AGRIBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,342,525,334 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,332,338,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor AGRIBANK are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Danh
24/03/2026 11:02
AGRIBANK publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters in the form Open bidding .
13/02/2026 17:15
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/02/2026 16:49
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU SƠN BÌNH PHƯỚC
12/02/2026 16:14
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters with 5 bidding package .
05/02/2026 10:54
Investor AGRIBANK has posted an investment and development project Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters.
02/02/2026 09:09
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
28/01/2026 14:18
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
28/01/2026 14:17
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON EDUCATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 14:15
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters with 3 bidding package .
21/01/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: DUC THIEN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2025 10:22
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction of repair and renovation of the 6th and 7th floors of Agribank Branch 9 headquarters .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 09:53
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project "Repair and renovation of the 6th and 7th floors of Agribank Headquarters Branch 9" with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 09:46
AGRIBANK publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the investment in the project "Repairing the office of Agribank branch 9" with 2 bidding package .
04/11/2024 16:35
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 09:30
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction of Agribank Headquarters My Thanh Branch .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNNH Một thành viên Phú Khang Thành
14/10/2024 09:17
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the project "Expanding Agribank Headquarters, My Thanh Branch" with 2 bidding package .
10/10/2024 14:07
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing Economic and Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: PHU HOA CONSULTANT CO, LTD
04/10/2024 10:12
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: TUAN HOANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 10:06
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Item "Expanding Agribank Headquarters My Thanh Branch" with 3 bidding package .
04/10/2024 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Danh
24/03/2026 11:02
AGRIBANK publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of My Thanh Branch headquarters in the form Open bidding .
13/02/2026 17:15
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/02/2026 16:49
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRIỆU SƠN BÌNH PHƯỚC
12/02/2026 16:14
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters with 5 bidding package .
05/02/2026 10:54
Investor AGRIBANK has posted an investment and development project Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters.
02/02/2026 09:09
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
28/01/2026 14:18
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
28/01/2026 14:17
AGRIBANK announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON EDUCATION AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 14:15
AGRIBANK publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase, Project: Repairing My Thanh Branch headquarters with 3 bidding package .
21/01/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s AGRIBANK has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity AGRIBANK has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects