Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.00%, Construction 5.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 382,820,157,460 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 277,434,763,656 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.00%, Construction 5.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 382,820,157,460 VND, in which the total winning value is: 277,434,763,656 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.53%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 364 bidding packages, of which 156 were won, 203 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 36.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 84.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (111), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (60), Hà Tĩnh (17), Vĩnh Long (15), Hưng Yên (14), Đồng Tháp (14), Đồng Nai (13), Hải Phòng (12), Ninh Bình (11), Phú Thọ (11), Lâm Đồng (8), Quảng Ninh (8), Cần Thơ (8), An Giang (8), Khánh Hòa (7), Tây Ninh (7), Bắc Ninh (7), Nghệ An (5), Cà Mau (4), Thanh Hoá (3), Sơn La (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Đắk Lắk (3), Tuyên Quang (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Lào Cai (2), Lạng Sơn (2), Điện Biên (2), Huế (2), Gia Lai (2), Cao Bằng (1), Lai Châu (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Nationwide (1), Undefined (25)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (111), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (48), Hà Tĩnh (17), Hải Dương (11), Tiền Giang (9), Đồng Nai (8), Thái Bình (8), Quảng Ninh (8), Khánh Hòa (7), Hưng Yên (7), Cần Thơ (7), Nam Định (7), Bình Phước (6), Kiên Giang (6), Vĩnh Phúc (6), Trà Vinh (6), Nghệ An (5), Bắc Ninh (5), Đồng Tháp (5), Bình Thuận (4), Thanh Hoá (3), Sơn La (3), Vĩnh Long (3), Phú Thọ (3), Bắc Giang (3), Hòa Bình (3), Đắk Lắk (3), An Giang (3), Bến Tre (3), Tây Ninh (3), Cà Mau (2), Hà Giang (2), Hải Phòng (2), Kon Tum (2), Long An (2), Hà Nam (2), Thái Nguyên (2), Ninh Bình (2), Bình Dương (2), Lạng Sơn (2), Yên Bái (2), Điện Biên (2), Huế (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Gia Lai (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Đắk Nông (2), Bắc Kạn (1), Lào Cai (1), Cao Bằng (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Lai Châu (1), Quảng Nam (1), Bình Định (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Hậu Giang (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Nationwide (1), Undefined (46)
- Has relationships with 246 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 112 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 304 contractors in 268 bidding packages, won 62 packages, lost 202 packages, 1 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 63 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 51 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: SUPPLIES AND SMART PRINTING TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Select a legal service provider to handle problems with Electricity, Water and Construction Installation Joint Stock Company of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICALPLUS COMPLEX COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2023 15:23
Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
11/07/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: NEW CREATION DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide security printing paper with code B93 in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PT. PURA BARUTAMA
14/02/2023 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses .
- Winning bidder: SUPPLIES AND SMART PRINTING TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 11:13
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2024 10:02
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2024 11:07
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2024 15:47
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Select a legal service provider to handle problems with Electricity, Water and Construction Installation Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2024 15:59
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICALPLUS COMPLEX COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2023 15:23
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
18/07/2023 09:31
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
11/07/2023 15:52
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: TASCON VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 14:22
AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NEW CREATION DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: SUPPLIES AND SMART PRINTING TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procure security paper to print certificates at a price for production from 02 Printing Houses of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Select a legal service provider to handle problems with Electricity, Water and Construction Installation Joint Stock Company of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICALPLUS COMPLEX COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2023 15:23
Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
11/07/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: NEW CREATION DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in the Northern region in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2023 15:21
The Bid solicitor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Provide security printing paper with code B93 in 2023 of the investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PT. PURA BARUTAMA
14/02/2023 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 20 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.