Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- Announced 28 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 70 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.33%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 2.78%, Non-consultancy 36.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,180,957,991 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,613,050,529 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.33%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 2.78%, Non-consulting 36.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,180,957,991 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,613,050,529 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONTMENTAL AND HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the request Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 08:39
Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted Tender Notice Review and evaluate information safety and security for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Software testing "Updating and calibrating the database and flight operations data system software of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Software testing Information exchange and coordinated decision making of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the request Estimated procurement of service package 'Review and assessment of information security and safety for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation' of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of automatic timekeeping system of Vietnam Flight Management Corporation of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: 3S GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Update and calibrate the database and flight operations data system software of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM FIRST TRUST SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the request Synchronize text data files from e-office software to OCR software of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Aviation information exchange system and coordinated decision making of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: 3C VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Upgrading and expanding software for financial management systems and collecting flights .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2025 09:56
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Investing in equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VAN THINH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Thai Hung Service Trading Development Company Limited
15/07/2025 10:37
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Supply and install LAN system at Building A Vietnam Flight Management Corporation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 14:57
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Investing in upgrading the features of the electronic office system .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SOFTWARE SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 16:28
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Provide security scanning equipment at computers, USB devices and network security equipment for level 2 systems .
- Winning bidder: MVS INFORMATION SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:07
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Investing in equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 09:32
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Software testing .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:39
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
26/06/2025 09:54
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Investing in equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 14:20
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install LAN system at Building A Vietnam Flight Management Corporation with 2 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONTMENTAL AND HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:21
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the request Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 08:39
Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted Tender Notice Review and evaluate information safety and security for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Software testing "Updating and calibrating the database and flight operations data system software of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Software testing Information exchange and coordinated decision making of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the request Estimated procurement of service package 'Review and assessment of information security and safety for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation' of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of automatic timekeeping system of Vietnam Flight Management Corporation of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: 3S GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Update and calibrate the database and flight operations data system software of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM FIRST TRUST SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the request Synchronize text data files from e-office software to OCR software of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Aviation information exchange system and coordinated decision making of the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER.
- Winning bidder: 3C VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER is the investor of 28 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER is the investor of 36 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER is the owner of 70 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER is an investor with 58 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.