Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,858,405,118 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,851,691,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,858,405,118 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,851,691,981 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
25/01/2022 13:40
Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/01/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select a contractor to repair 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of surface waterproofing paint in classrooms on the 2nd floor of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ THIÊN ÂN
16/09/2021 13:11
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Waterproofing the ceiling of the corridor on the 3rd floor, ranges A and B of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
14/09/2021 12:06
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Renovating the main school yard of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 12:03
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of waterproofing, leaking, painting the front of the blocks of rooms in ranges A, B, E and multi-purpose gymnasium of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 11:05
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Renovating and repairing student toilets in zone B (1st, 2nd, 3rd floor) - corner intersection of D . area of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
03/09/2021 09:51
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of power cords for air conditioning systems of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
03/09/2021 09:13
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of waterproofing of student toilets on the 2nd and 3rd floors, zone A of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
01/09/2021 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
25/01/2022 13:40
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) with 2 participating contractors .
11/01/2022 16:37
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/01/2022 16:06
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan The plan to select a contractor to repair 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) with 5 bidding package .
04/01/2022 15:49
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction of surface waterproofing paint in classrooms on the 2nd floor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ THIÊN ÂN
16/09/2021 13:11
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Waterproofing the ceiling of the corridor on the 3rd floor, ranges A and B .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 12:06
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction Renovating the main school yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 12:03
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction of waterproofing, leaking, painting the front of the blocks of rooms in ranges A, B, E and multi-purpose gymnasium .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 11:05
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction Renovating and repairing student toilets in zone B (1st, 2nd, 3rd floor) - corner intersection of D . area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
03/09/2021 09:51
AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of power cords for air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
03/09/2021 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
25/01/2022 13:40
Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Repairing 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/01/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select a contractor to repair 36 classrooms and 04 toilet areas (requisitioned as a concentrated isolation area) of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of surface waterproofing paint in classrooms on the 2nd floor of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ THIÊN ÂN
16/09/2021 13:11
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Waterproofing the ceiling of the corridor on the 3rd floor, ranges A and B of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
14/09/2021 12:06
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Renovating the main school yard of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 12:03
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of waterproofing, leaking, painting the front of the blocks of rooms in ranges A, B, E and multi-purpose gymnasium of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
14/09/2021 11:05
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Renovating and repairing student toilets in zone B (1st, 2nd, 3rd floor) - corner intersection of D . area of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
03/09/2021 09:51
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of power cords for air conditioning systems of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN
03/09/2021 09:13
The Bid solicitor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of waterproofing of student toilets on the 2nd and 3rd floors, zone A of the investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED.
01/09/2021 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 17 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AN PHU CTC COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.