Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,435,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,426,825,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,435,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,426,825,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Centrifuge 3 phase of the investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT ĐÔNG HUÊ
01/12/2020 08:54
The Bid solicitor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fresh avocado of the investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Hoàng Quyến
24/06/2020 11:08
The Bid solicitor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Electric field generating device of the investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Nhiệt lạnh Bách khoa
08/04/2019 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Centrifuge 3 phase .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT ĐÔNG HUÊ
01/12/2020 08:54
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Centrifuge 3 phase with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2020 14:46
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Centrifuge 3 phase in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/09/2020 10:27
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Centrifuge 3 phase with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2020 16:02
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Fresh avocado .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Hoàng Quyến
24/06/2020 11:08
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Fresh avocado with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2020 15:57
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Fresh avocado in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/05/2020 18:35
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Centrifuge 3 phase in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/05/2020 17:47
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supply of materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying technology in preserving and processing avocados on an industrial scale in Dak Lak with 5 bidding package .
10/03/2020 14:15
AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supply of materials, machinery and equipment for the project Applying technology in preserving and processing avocados on an industrial scale in Dak Lak with 5 bidding package .
04/03/2020 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Centrifuge 3 phase of the investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT ĐÔNG HUÊ
01/12/2020 08:54
The Bid solicitor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Fresh avocado of the investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Hoàng Quyến
24/06/2020 11:08
The Bid solicitor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Electric field generating device of the investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Nhiệt lạnh Bách khoa
08/04/2019 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor AN PHU JOIN STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.