Electric field generating device

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Electric field generating device
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ bảo quản và chế biến trái bơ theo quy mô công nghiệp tại Đăk Lăk
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
500.000.000 VND
Tender value
500.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 05/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-AP ngày 30/03/2019
Approval date
30/03/2019
Completion date
14:36 08/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103723177 0103723177

Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Nhiệt lạnh Bách khoa

495.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0107377513 Công Ty TNHH Xuất Nhập Khẩu Và Đầu Tư Thương Mại An Phát FILE Validity assessment
2 0103005794 Công y CP giải pháp tin học và hỗ trợ giáo dục Hà Nội FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second