Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,652,652,855 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,510,637,998 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,652,652,855 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,510,637,998 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.35%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 32 bidding packages, of which 30 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 67.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (4), Hà Tĩnh (4), Đà Nẵng (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Quảng Ninh (2), Vĩnh Long (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (15)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (4), Hải Phòng (3), Quảng Ninh (2), Đà Nẵng (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Trà Vinh (1), Bình Thuận (1), Nam Định (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 11 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 5 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ CƠ SỞ HẠ TẦNG APCI
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00025324
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (cảng)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (cảng)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Hàng hải, đường thủy nội địa
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting Surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀNG HẢI
24/11/2020 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting Surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀNG HẢI
24/11/2020 15:42
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting Surveying, preparing economic and technical reports with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2020 16:33
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Consulting Surveying, preparing economic and technical reports in the form National competitive bidding .
29/09/2020 16:28
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Planning for construction investment preparation phase Surveying, setting up anchorage waiting for the bridge combined with storm avoidance for boats in Cu Lao Cham area with 4 bidding package .
29/09/2020 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting Surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀNG HẢI
24/11/2020 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.