Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:59 PM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:48 AM 12/26/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/12/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:01 PM 06/12/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/18/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:16 PM 07/19/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/03/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:48 AM 08/04/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/21/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:00 PM 12/22/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
9:26 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:49 PM 04/06/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 32 bidding packages, of which 30 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 67.23% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (4), Hà Tĩnh (4), Đà Nẵng (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Vĩnh Long (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Lâm Đồng (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (15)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (3), Hà Tĩnh (4), Đà Nẵng (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Trà Vinh (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Bình Thuận (1), Nam Định (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 17 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 11 contractors in 26 bidding packages, won 26 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 5 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Published contractor selection plan of 1 project with a total of 4 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 1 package (with 1 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 1 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ CƠ SỞ HẠ TẦNG APCI
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00025324
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (cảng)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (cảng)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Hàng hải, đường thủy nội địa
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 7 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 4 | 0% |
| 0% | 10 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 100% |
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01: consulting on investment in upgrading Wharf No. 2 - Xuan Hai Port to receive general cargo ships up to 2,500 DWT to reduce load package, which was invited for bidding by the LAO - VIET INTERNATIONAL PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of TEDIPORT - APCI.
- Result: Won
26/06/2026 13:46
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Supervision of construction and repair of wharf girders for Berth No. 1, Berth No. 2 - Vung Ang Port package, which was invited for bidding by the LAO - VIET INTERNATIONAL PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/06/2026 08:32
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Adding the capacity to receive 4,000 TEU Container ships at Berth 3 of Vung Ang Port and increasing the capacity to receive general cargo ships of up to 70,000DWT (reduced load) at Berth 2 and Berth 3 of Vung Ang Port package, which was invited for bidding by the LAO - VIET INTERNATIONAL PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of TEDIPORT-APCI.
- Result: Won
25/02/2026 14:26
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Survey, evaluate the current situation and advise on preparing technical and economic reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Âu thuyền và Cảng cá Đà Nẵng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/02/2026 09:41
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV51.25 - Construction supervision consulting package, which was invited for bidding by the TAN CANG HAI PHONG INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/02/2026 08:16
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the GT04: Terrain survey monitoring package, which was invited for bidding by the Maritime Administration of Hai Phong through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/12/2025 15:24
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Make a plan to ensure maritime safety for wharf - Petroleum port B12 to receive ships reducing the load with specifications larger than the specifications of the ship in the decision to announce package, which was invited for bidding by the CẢNG DẦU B12 through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
20/11/2025 15:47
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on preparing documents for protection plans for marine structures; Review Vung Ro general port maintenance records package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CẢNG VŨNG RÔ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/11/2025 08:41
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the "Hiring consultant to verify the construction drawing design and total estimation of the large repair project of the wharf No. 5, No. 6 of Vietsovpetro port to receive 10,000DWT ships"-DV-3818/24-PXD1-DA-NTK package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietsovpetro Joint Venture through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
03/07/2025 10:10
APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction supervision consultant package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as sub-joint of Liên danh CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IDIC và CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ CƠ SỞ HẠ TẦNG APCI (Viết tắt IDIC-APCI). Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
19/02/2025 15:22
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 32 package, of which 30 package was won, failed 2 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 17 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 23 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 11 contractors in 26 package, won 26 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 5 contractors in 6 package, won bid 4 package, lost 2 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 8 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor APCI INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 9 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor