Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Academy of Security Engineering and Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 79 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 78 contractor selection plans with a total of 156 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 61 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 89 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.10%, Construction 44.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 329,026,520,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 279,532,757,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Academy of Security Engineering and Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.10%, Construction 44.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 329,026,520,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 279,532,757,744 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted Tender Notice Buying a student bed of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2026 10:06
Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted Tender Notice Purchase of desktop computers for use in departmental exams for Faculty 7 of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to supply student beds of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Providing airline tickets for the training delegation (Group 2) of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SKYPRO
29/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Procurement Plan: Supply of airline tickets for the second staff training delegation. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding on packages related to the renovation and upgrade of water production facilities. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 13:24
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of economic - technical reports of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology.
- Winning bidder: ANZ BUILDING INVESTMENT CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for design review of construction projects and consulting services for cost estimation of construction projects of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Việt VNC
26/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Procurement Plan: Procurement of desktop computers for use in academic departments within Faculty 7. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Procurement Plan: Procurement of desktop computers for use in academic departments within Faculty 7. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bid package Construction of temporary fence .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTHTM TRƯỜNG NGÂN
23/06/2025 13:52
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bidding package Construction of temporary fence with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 09:05
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology publishes Tender Notice Construction of temporary fence in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 07:58
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build a temporary fence to protect the project with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 07:50
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bid package Equipped with machinery and medical equipment to serve primary health care .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 21:23
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with machinery and medical equipment to serve primary health care with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 15:05
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bid package Air conditioning equipment .
- Winning bidder: FB VIET NAM FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 00:49
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bid package Copier equipment .
- Winning bidder: Sieu Thanh Joint Stock Corporation
25/12/2024 00:48
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bid package Equipped with additional 2-story iron beds for students .
- Winning bidder: FB VIET NAM FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 00:47
Academy of Security Engineering and Technology announced the results of the bidding package Air conditioning equipment with 2 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted Tender Notice Buying a student bed of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2026 10:06
Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted Tender Notice Purchase of desktop computers for use in departmental exams for Faculty 7 of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to supply student beds of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Providing airline tickets for the training delegation (Group 2) of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SKYPRO
29/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Procurement Plan: Supply of airline tickets for the second staff training delegation. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding on packages related to the renovation and upgrade of water production facilities. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 13:24
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of economic - technical reports of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology.
- Winning bidder: ANZ BUILDING INVESTMENT CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for design review of construction projects and consulting services for cost estimation of construction projects of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Việt VNC
26/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Procurement Plan: Procurement of desktop computers for use in academic departments within Faculty 7. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has posted the request Procurement Plan: Procurement of desktop computers for use in academic departments within Faculty 7. of the investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology is the owner of 78 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 31 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology is the investor of 61 package, of which 52 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology is the owner of 89 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Academy of Security Engineering and Technology is an investor with 79 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.