Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 133 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 105 contractor selection plans with a total of 302 bidding packages, of which 104 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 168 packages (with 175 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 268 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 111 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 62.86%, Non-consultancy 29.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 257,386,528,027 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 252,452,026,046 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. as follows:
- Has relationships with 133 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 62.86%, Non-consulting 29.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 257,386,528,027 VND, in which the total winning value is: 252,452,026,046 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide services for organizing training workshops and professional development programs for personnel involved in promoting industrial development. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: "Provision of services for organizing training and professional development workshops for personnel involved in promoting entrepreneurship." of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026 of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package "Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026" of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Building a key science and technology program on energy conservation and efficiency until 2030, with a vision to 2045 of the Industry and Trade sector. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ENERGY TECHNOLOGY
20/07/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Promoting innovation in the field of energy conservation and efficiency of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: Startup & Innovation Hub of Ho Chi Minh City
14/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Energy audit for businesses belonging to key energy users in Dong Nai area of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: POLYTECHNICAL ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and produce multimedia products for the Resolution 57 website of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing construction, design and printing services to introduce typical energy saving projects supported by the IEEP Project. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design and publishing services for electronic publications of 04 manuals on energy management systems, optimization of refrigeration, cooling, pump and motor systems. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: Nhà Xuất Bản Công Thương
30/06/2026 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Print desktop calendar, box and box bag and calendar .
- Winning bidder: TUE AN PRINTING DESIGN AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 13:10
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Consulting for making bidding documents and bidding bids over the network of 2025 bidding packages under the National Action Program on Sustainable Production and Consumption period 2021-2030 of the Ministry of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 10:18
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. publishes the plan Consulting for making bidding documents and evaluating bids over the network of 2025 bidding packages under the National Action Program on Sustainable Production and Consumption period 2021-2030 of the Ministry of Industry and Trade with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2025 10:09
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning activities, from the process of distribution and from the industrial process of mining industries including coal, copper, bauxite and aluminum production .
- Winning bidder: Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology
31/07/2025 17:23
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning and dispersion for emissions from Vietnam's natural gas exploitation, filtering and natural gas processing activities .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Petroleum Institute
28/07/2025 13:37
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning activities and from the industrial process of Vietnam chemical industry .
- Winning bidder: EPRO CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2025 13:36
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Building G4 greenhouse gas emission coefficient distributed from Vietnam's natural oil and gas exploitation activities from 2020 to 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Petroleum Institute
25/07/2025 12:06
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Building CH4 emission coefficient distributed from Vietnam's coal mining and processing activities from 2020 to 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology
25/07/2025 12:04
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bidding package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning activities, from the process of distribution and from the industrial process of mining industries including coal, copper, bauxite and aluminum production with 2 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 09:18
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bidding package Building CH4 emission coefficient distributed from Vietnam's coal mining and processing activities from 2020 to 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide services for organizing training workshops and professional development programs for personnel involved in promoting industrial development. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: "Provision of services for organizing training and professional development workshops for personnel involved in promoting entrepreneurship." of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026 of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package "Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026" of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Building a key science and technology program on energy conservation and efficiency until 2030, with a vision to 2045 of the Industry and Trade sector. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ENERGY TECHNOLOGY
20/07/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Promoting innovation in the field of energy conservation and efficiency of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: Startup & Innovation Hub of Ho Chi Minh City
14/07/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Energy audit for businesses belonging to key energy users in Dong Nai area of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: POLYTECHNICAL ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and produce multimedia products for the Resolution 57 website of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing construction, design and printing services to introduce typical energy saving projects supported by the IEEP Project. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design and publishing services for electronic publications of 04 manuals on energy management systems, optimization of refrigeration, cooling, pump and motor systems. of the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion..
- Winning bidder: Nhà Xuất Bản Công Thương
30/06/2026 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. is the owner of 105 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 61 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 44 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. is the investor of 175 package, of which 44 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 131 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. is the owner of 268 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. is an investor with 133 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.