Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 74 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 82 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 67,224,905,537 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,038,195,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. as follows:
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 67,224,905,537 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,038,195,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 105 contractor selection plans, of which 61 were self-published, and 44 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 175 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 131 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Provide services for organizing training workshops and professional development programs for personnel involved in promoting industrial development. .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:06
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: "Provision of services for organizing training and professional development workshops for personnel involved in promoting entrepreneurship." with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:19
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 16:55
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package "Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 17:04
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Building a key science and technology program on energy conservation and efficiency until 2030, with a vision to 2045 of the Industry and Trade sector. .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ENERGY TECHNOLOGY
20/07/2026 09:09
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Promoting innovation in the field of energy conservation and efficiency .
- Winning bidder: Startup & Innovation Hub of Ho Chi Minh City
14/07/2026 15:29
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Energy audit for businesses belonging to key energy users in Dong Nai area .
- Winning bidder: POLYTECHNICAL ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 10:36
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Maintain and produce multimedia products for the Resolution 57 website .
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 13:47
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Providing construction, design and printing services to introduce typical energy saving projects supported by the IEEP Project. .
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:26
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Providing design and publishing services for electronic publications of 04 manuals on energy management systems, optimization of refrigeration, cooling, pump and motor systems. .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Xuất Bản Công Thương
30/06/2026 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Print desktop calendar, box and box bag and calendar .
- Winning bidder: TUE AN PRINTING DESIGN AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 13:10
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Consulting for making bidding documents and bidding bids over the network of 2025 bidding packages under the National Action Program on Sustainable Production and Consumption period 2021-2030 of the Ministry of Industry and Trade .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 10:18
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. publishes the plan Consulting for making bidding documents and evaluating bids over the network of 2025 bidding packages under the National Action Program on Sustainable Production and Consumption period 2021-2030 of the Ministry of Industry and Trade with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2025 10:09
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning activities, from the process of distribution and from the industrial process of mining industries including coal, copper, bauxite and aluminum production .
- Winning bidder: Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology
31/07/2025 17:23
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning and dispersion for emissions from Vietnam's natural gas exploitation, filtering and natural gas processing activities .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Petroleum Institute
28/07/2025 13:37
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning activities and from the industrial process of Vietnam chemical industry .
- Winning bidder: EPRO CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2025 13:36
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Building G4 greenhouse gas emission coefficient distributed from Vietnam's natural oil and gas exploitation activities from 2020 to 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Petroleum Institute
25/07/2025 12:06
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Building CH4 emission coefficient distributed from Vietnam's coal mining and processing activities from 2020 to 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Vinacomin Instutite Of Mining science And Technology
25/07/2025 12:04
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bidding package Inventory greenhouse gas emissions in 2022, 2024 from fuel burning activities, from the process of distribution and from the industrial process of mining industries including coal, copper, bauxite and aluminum production with 2 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 09:18
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bidding package Building CH4 emission coefficient distributed from Vietnam's coal mining and processing activities from 2020 to 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Provide services for organizing training workshops and professional development programs for personnel involved in promoting industrial development. .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 11:06
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: "Provision of services for organizing training and professional development workshops for personnel involved in promoting entrepreneurship." with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:19
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 16:55
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package "Providing vacation services for officials, civil servants and workers under the Department of Innovation, Green Transformation and Industrial Promotion in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 17:04
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Building a key science and technology program on energy conservation and efficiency until 2030, with a vision to 2045 of the Industry and Trade sector. .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ENERGY TECHNOLOGY
20/07/2026 09:09
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Promoting innovation in the field of energy conservation and efficiency .
- Winning bidder: Startup & Innovation Hub of Ho Chi Minh City
14/07/2026 15:29
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Energy audit for businesses belonging to key energy users in Dong Nai area .
- Winning bidder: POLYTECHNICAL ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 10:36
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Maintain and produce multimedia products for the Resolution 57 website .
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 13:47
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Providing construction, design and printing services to introduce typical energy saving projects supported by the IEEP Project. .
- Winning bidder: VTK MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:26
Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. announced the results of the bid package Providing design and publishing services for electronic publications of 04 manuals on energy management systems, optimization of refrigeration, cooling, pump and motor systems. .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Xuất Bản Công Thương
30/06/2026 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted 74 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted 45 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has posted 82 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 82 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 46 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has a relationship with 108 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Agency for Innovation, Green Transition and Industry Promotion. has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects