Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
8:14 AM 09/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:13 PM 09/19/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 12/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
5:38 PM 12/15/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:03 AM 12/17/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:58 AM 12/19/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 01/03/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:00 PM 01/04/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
8:51 AM 01/30/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:55 AM 01/30/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 02/25/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:30 AM 02/28/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 03/31/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:53 PM 03/31/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:08 AM 06/28/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:09 PM 06/29/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:08 AM 07/15/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:50 PM 07/17/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:04 AM 08/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:17 AM 08/02/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 09/27/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:17 PM 09/27/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:32 PM 11/08/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:26 PM 11/09/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:35 PM 11/24/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:05 AM 11/25/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:30 PM 01/20/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:39 AM 01/22/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 04/19/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:10 PM 04/19/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/08/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:45 AM 05/09/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/26/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:15 AM 06/26/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:16 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:36 PM 07/01/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/18/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:17 AM 07/18/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/20/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:02 PM 07/23/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/10/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:19 AM 08/10/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 08/27/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:55 AM 08/27/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 09/12/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:10 PM 09/12/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 10/11/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:56 PM 10/11/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 11/14/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:15 PM 11/14/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/13/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:33 PM 12/13/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 01/17/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:01 AM 01/17/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:09 PM 02/05/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/21/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:56 PM 02/21/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 03/09/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:17 AM 03/11/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:17 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:39 AM 04/01/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 04/16/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:19 AM 04/17/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 04/19/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:19 PM 04/22/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/10/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:58 AM 05/12/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/10/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:54 PM 06/10/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/19/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:57 AM 07/21/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/06/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:38 AM 08/06/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/27/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:42 AM 08/29/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 09/18/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:37 PM 09/18/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 10/21/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:08 AM 10/21/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 11/29/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:26 AM 12/01/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 01/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:50 AM 01/05/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/14/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:47 PM 02/23/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 04/13/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:49 AM 04/13/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/17/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
7:49 AM 05/18/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/19/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:53 PM 05/19/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/03/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:45 PM 06/03/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/25/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:48 AM 07/28/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2,355 bidding packages, of which 794 were won, 1,361 were lost, 100 are pending results, and 100 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 2.53% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 23.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (77), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (328), Phú Thọ (75), Hà Nội (636), Sơn La (32), Đồng Nai (85), Thái Nguyên (56), Gia Lai (28), Vĩnh Long (53), Cần Thơ (37), Hải Phòng (59), Đắk Lắk (16), Đồng Tháp (28), An Giang (20), Điện Biên (12), Khánh Hòa (24), Hà Tĩnh (20), Tuyên Quang (30), Lai Châu (17), Cà Mau (19), Quảng Trị (17), Thanh Hoá (25), Ninh Bình (28), Lâm Đồng (45), Đà Nẵng (56), Hưng Yên (33), Tây Ninh (31), Quảng Ninh (30), Nghệ An (21), Quảng Ngãi (24), Cao Bằng (16), Lào Cai (34), Huế (8), Lạng Sơn (4), Nationwide (6), Undefined (360)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (36), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (221), Hòa Bình (18), Hà Nội (636), Sơn La (32), Bắc Ninh (37), Đồng Nai (73), Thái Nguyên (45), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (48), Bình Định (17), Trà Vinh (24), Cần Thơ (17), Vĩnh Long (9), Bến Tre (18), Hải Phòng (40), Bình Dương (48), Đắk Lắk (12), Tiền Giang (19), Kiên Giang (10), Điện Biên (12), Vĩnh Phúc (34), Đồng Tháp (9), Khánh Hòa (18), Hà Tĩnh (20), Tuyên Quang (14), Lai Châu (17), Bạc Liêu (6), Hậu Giang (10), Quảng Bình (11), Thanh Hoá (25), Ninh Bình (9), Lâm Đồng (16), Cà Mau (13), Đắk Nông (12), Đà Nẵng (29), Thái Bình (14), Hà Nam (17), Hải Dương (18), Hà Giang (15), Bình Thuận (15), Quảng Nam (26), Tây Ninh (11), Long An (19), An Giang (9), Phú Thọ (20), Quảng Ninh (30), Nghệ An (21), Kon Tum (14), Cao Bằng (16), Lào Cai (25), Gia Lai (11), Quảng Ngãi (10), Ninh Thuận (6), Bình Phước (9), Yên Bái (9), Bắc Kạn (7), Quảng Trị (6), Huế (8), Hưng Yên (18), Sóc Trăng (9), Phú Yên (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Nationwide (5), Nam Định (1), Undefined (393)
- Has relationships with 1,257 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 497 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1,984 contractors in 2,321 bidding packages, won 780 packages, lost 1,341 packages, 100 are pending results, and 100 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 20 contractors in 34 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 20 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 3 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN HÀ NỘI
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00040162
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; công nghiệp (nhẹ); đường bộ; cầu; thủy lợi; đê điều; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 227 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 122 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 69 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 136 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 158 | 0% |
| 0% | 80 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 2 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 794 | 100% |
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Purchasing bracelets to serve patients in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bắc Ninh số 2 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/09/2026 16:32
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Printing scientific and technological documents package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Thông tin - Thư viện khoa học và công nghệ through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
27/08/2026 09:02
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Dân số, trẻ em và phòng, chống tệ nạn xã hội through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
23/08/2026 09:40
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Purchasing drinks to support tobacco harm reduction activities in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Kiểm soát bệnh tật Bắc Ninh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/08/2026 15:23
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Printing, designing electronic invoice templates package, which was invited for bidding by the Thuế thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/08/2026 14:21
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of propaganda publications on forest environmental services in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sơn La Forest Protection and Development Fund through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/07/2026 10:44
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Design and print leaflets to guide Business Households in implementing the 2026 Tax policy package, which was invited for bidding by the Thuế thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/07/2026 15:55
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Purchasing toilet paper from Dong Nai General Hospital in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Đồng Nai through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
22/07/2026 14:49
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Producing and publishing the Special Issue "Hanoi Population in 2026" package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Dân số, trẻ em và phòng, chống tệ nạn xã hội through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
20/07/2026 17:23
HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Providing bottled drinking water for Tax Bases under Hanoi City Tax package, which was invited for bidding by the Thuế thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
07/07/2026 16:25
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 2355 package, of which 794 package was won, failed 1361 packages, 100 packages with no results, 100 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 1257 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1374 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 1984 contractors in 2321 package, won 780 package, lost 1341 package, 100 bidding package has no results, 100 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 20 contractors in 34 package, won bid 14 package, lost 20 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 34 provinces/cities, 6 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 63 provinces/cities, 5 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor