Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026

    Watching    
Find: 17:46 14/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026
Bidding package name
Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
118/QĐ-CCDSTEPCTNXH
Approval date
14/08/2026 17:45
Approval Authority
Chi cục Dân số, trẻ em và phòng, chống tệ nạn xã hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:45 14/08/2026
to
08:00 23/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
109.300.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred nine million three hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HAN BIDDING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 133/189 Nguyễn Ngọc Vũ - - Phường Yên Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VAR DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số nhà 34 ngõ 378, Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Sách lật giúp bạn lựa chọn các biện pháp tránh thai
11143
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
2
Sách mỏng Thuốc viên tránh thai
10643
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
3
Sách hướng dẫn quốc gia các dịch vụ chăm sóc SK phụ nữ tuổi tiền mãn kinh, mãn kinh
12238
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
4
Cẩm nang chăm sóc sức khỏe người cao tuổi
21920
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
5
Sổ theo dõi sức khỏe người cao tuổi tại cộng đồng
9057
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
6
Tờ rơi Bệnh suy giáp bẩm sinh, bệnh thiếu men G6PD
49620
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
7
Tờ rơi Bệnh Tăng sản thượng thận
47320
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
8
Tờ rơi Sàng lọc sơ sinh
49920
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
9
Tờ rơi Sàng lọc khiếm thính bẩm sinh
48820
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
10
Tờ rơi Sàng lọc và chẩn đoán trước sinh
49670
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
11
Tờ rơi Bệnh tim bẩm sinh
48220
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
12
Tờ gấp hiểu biết đầy đủ để có hành động đúng trong chăm sóc SKSS thanh niên trước kết hôn
56820
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
13
Sách hướng dẫn quốc gia các dịch vụ chăm sóc SKSS nội dung chăm sóc SKSS VTN, TN
12337
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
14
Sách mỏng Tư vấn kiến thức chăm sóc sức khỏe trước kết hôn
22735
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
15
Tờ gấp chăm sóc sức khỏe sinh sản vị thành niên
56420
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
16
Sách mỏng chăm sóc sức khỏe sinh sản VTN
25200
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
17
Sách Hướng dẫn truyền thông trực tiếp về chăm sóc sức khỏe sinh sản vị thành niên
20911
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
18
Tờ rơi Bệnh tan máu bẩm sinh Thalassemia
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
19
Sách mỏng hỏi đáp bệnh tan máu bẩm sinh
18610
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
20
Tờ rơi Người cao tuổi sống vui, sống khỏe, sống có ích
113220
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
21
Standee tuyên truyền về Dân số
1226
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
22
Luật Dân số
12208
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
23
Sách lật các bệnh thường gặp và chế độ dinh dưỡng cho người cao tuổi
31467
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
24
Tờ rơi 3 giai đoạn vàng phát triển chiều cao cho trẻ
97200
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
25
Sách mỏng Chăm sóc dinh dưỡng giúp trẻ phát triển thể lực, tầm vóc trong 1000 ngày vàng
48226
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
26
Tờ rơi Phòng và kiểm soát thừa cân béo phì
99820
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
27
Tài liệu hỏi đáp về Mất cân bằng giới tính khi sinh
32020
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
28
Tờ rơi Mất cân bằng giới tính khi sinh
93420
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
29
Tờ rơi tuyên truyền về hoạt động xã hội hóa PTTT, dịch vụ KHHGĐ/SKSS, phòng chống ung thư vú, ung thư cổ tử cung
101395
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
30
Sổ theo dõi trẻ em trong hộ gia đình
11200
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
31
Sách mỏng dành cho trẻ em: Làm gì khi em bị dụ dỗ trên mạng xã hội?
63000
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
32
Sách mỏng dành cho cha mẹ trẻ: Làm gì khi con bị dụ dỗ trên mạng xã hội?
63000
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
33
Sách tranh tuyên truyền về phòng ngừa, giảm thiểu lao động trẻ em
12600
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
34
Tờ gấp truyền thông về chăm sóc thay thế cho trẻ em có hoàn cảnh đặc biệt
126000
Tờ gấp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
35
Tờ rơi hướng dẫn kỹ năng cứu đuối an toàn dành cho trẻ em
126000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
36
Sách mỏng những điều cần biết về phòng chống tai nạn thương tích trẻ em tại gia đình
31000
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày
37
Tờ rơi tuyên truyền về phòng, chống mua bán người cấp phát cho các xã, phường
80000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại 126 xã/phường trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội theo kế hoạch phân bổ của Chủ đầu tư
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Producing and duplicating propaganda materials in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second