Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners An Lao Medical Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 133 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 15 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 122 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 83 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.61%, Construction 10.87%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 71,648,979,761 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,268,480,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners An Lao Medical Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.61%, Construction 10.87%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 71,648,979,761 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,268,480,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.51%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 15 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (11), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (11), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: HAMED TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and upgrade of the three-phase electrical system for administrative buildings, clinics, medical examination centers, and infectious disease control in An Lao Medical Center. of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: GREEN CITY CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT MEDICAL TECHNICAL TM AND DV COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the request Renovation and upgrade of the three-phase electrical system for administrative buildings, clinics, medical examination and treatment centers, and infectious disease departments within the An Lao Medical Center. of the investor An Lao Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the request Maintenance and repair of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor An Lao Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 08:35
Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
29/07/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical gloves and costumes for medical staff in 2026 of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: LINH ANH TRADING AND SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
29/07/2026 09:03
Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/07/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for colposcopes and automatic refractometers of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: NAM GIANG MEDICAL MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/07/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan: Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 of An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, Công ty cổ phần thương mại Nguyên Hoàng Bảo Trân, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN PHAT MEDICAL TECHNICAL TM AND DV COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 11:04
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals to serve regular operations in 2026 of An Lao Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH COMPANY LIMITED, ROCO MEDICAL LIMITED COMPANY
08/07/2026 17:03
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs for the second time in 2026 (including 2 batches of drugs) from An Lao Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 15:41
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies in 2025-2026 of An Lao General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH COMPANY LIMITED, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 09:17
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HOA PHUONG VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 08:27
An Lao Medical Center publishes the plan Procurement of chemical tests, biological diagnostic Invitro, consumer supplies for regular operation in 2025-2026 of An Lao District General Hospital with 4 bidding package .
07/07/2025 17:04
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bid package The 6th Generic medicine for 2025 includes 01 category .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 14:45
An Lao Medical Center announced the results of the bidding package The 6th time of shopping for Generic medicine in 2025 includes 01 category with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 08:46
An Lao Medical Center publishes Tender Notice The 6th time of shopping for Generic medicine in 2025 includes 01 category in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 15:45
An Lao Medical Center publishes the plan The 6th estimate of Generic medicine in 2025 of An Lao District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: HAMED TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and upgrade of the three-phase electrical system for administrative buildings, clinics, medical examination centers, and infectious disease control in An Lao Medical Center. of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: GREEN CITY CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT MEDICAL TECHNICAL TM AND DV COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the request Renovation and upgrade of the three-phase electrical system for administrative buildings, clinics, medical examination and treatment centers, and infectious disease departments within the An Lao Medical Center. of the investor An Lao Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the request Maintenance and repair of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor An Lao Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 08:35
Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
29/07/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical gloves and costumes for medical staff in 2026 of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: LINH ANH TRADING AND SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
29/07/2026 09:03
Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 from An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/07/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for colposcopes and automatic refractometers of the investor An Lao Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: NAM GIANG MEDICAL MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
17/07/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor An Lao Medical Center has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan: Procurement of medical supplies and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026 of An Lao Medical Center of the investor An Lao Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor An Lao Medical Center is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner An Lao Medical Center has published 15 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor An Lao Medical Center is the owner of 72 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor An Lao Medical Center is the investor of 46 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor An Lao Medical Center is the owner of 122 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor An Lao Medical Center has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor An Lao Medical Center is an investor with 91 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.