Shopping for colposcopes and automatic refractometers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for colposcopes and automatic refractometers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
140.100.000 VND
Publication date
15:37 17/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
448/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
An Lao Medical Center
Approval date
15/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201143600 0201143600

NAM GIANG MEDICAL MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

140.100.000 VND 45 day 45 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tên thiết bị: Máy đo tật khúc xạ tự động Tên thương mại: Máy đo khúc xạ và độ giác mạc tự động.
ARK7600
1 Cái Thông số kỹ thuật: - Phương thức đo: Cảm biến mặt sóng Hartmann-Shack - Chế độ đo K/R: Đo độ cong giác mạc và công suất khúc xạ liên tục - Chế độ đo REF: Đo công suất khúc xạ - Chế độ đo KER: Đo độ cong giác mạc - Chế độ đo CLBC: Đo bán kính cong mặt sau kính tiếp xúc - Theo dõi đồng tử - Chế độ đo: Tự động hoặc chỉnh tay Trung Quốc 99,500,000
2 Máy soi cổ tử cung
KN-2200
1 Cái Thông số kỹ thuật: - Camera: 1/4 inch SONY CCD - Pixel hiệu dụng: 0.8 triệu - Độ phân giải ngang: 700TVL - Đầu ra hình ảnh: PAL/NTSC - Khoảng cách làm việc: 200-400mm - Tuổi thọ đèn: ≥50000 giờ - Phạm vi chiếu sáng: Ø ≥60mm - Nhiệt độ ánh sáng: 5000-6000K Trung Quốc 40,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second