Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 71 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 95 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 84 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.81 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 6.52%, Non-consultancy 6.52%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 170,769,815,013 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 160,864,930,941 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.81 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consulting 6.52%, Non-consulting 6.52%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 170,769,815,013 VND, in which the total winning value is: 160,864,930,941 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The fifth phase of the project's implementation plan: Construction of office building of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The 5th National Development Plan of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Fourth tender plan for the project: Construction of office building of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement plan, round 5 of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement plan, round 5 of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Fourth contractor selection plan of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The first phase of the project's feasibility study: Upgrading and increasing the capacity of the Do Ng Mountain Water Plant from 3,500 cubic meters per day to 8,000 cubic meters per day. of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision of construction works of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD
11/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ M&Q
11/08/2026 16:26
Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 14/2026-VT Procurement of materials of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04/2025 Administration and operation software .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT WATER INDUSTRY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2025 15:56
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04/2025 Administration and operation software with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2025 07:28
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04/2025 Administration and operation software in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 16:56
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07/2025 shopping for watch testing system .
- Winning bidder: VINATECH TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 15:48
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03/2025/VT shopping for supplies .
- Winning bidder: BAO PHUC BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NOVO-VIET TIEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 18:04
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09/2025-VT shopping HDPE plastic pipes .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN AN TRADING SERVICE MANUFACTURING LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:19
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Package No. 09/2025-VT shopping HDPE plastic pipes with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:03
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07/2025 shopping for watch testing system with 2 participating contractors .
15/06/2025 08:01
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08/2025-HH shopping goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ GSC TEAPOT
12/06/2025 16:45
BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03/2025/VT shopping for supplies with 3 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 07:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The fifth phase of the project's implementation plan: Construction of office building of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The 5th National Development Plan of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Fourth tender plan for the project: Construction of office building of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement plan, round 5 of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement plan, round 5 of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Fourth contractor selection plan of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The first phase of the project's feasibility study: Upgrading and increasing the capacity of the Do Ng Mountain Water Plant from 3,500 cubic meters per day to 8,000 cubic meters per day. of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision of construction works of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD
11/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ M&Q
11/08/2026 16:26
Bid solicitor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 14/2026-VT Procurement of materials of the investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 89 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 46 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 84 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAC GIANG CLEAN WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 71 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.