Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 122 contractor selection plans with a total of 306 bidding packages, of which 120 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 162 packages (with 193 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 157 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 206 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 192 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.90%, Construction 64.92%, Consultancy 0.52%, Non-consultancy 25.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 291,131,261,223 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 284,415,923,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.90%, Construction 64.92%, Consulting 0.52%, Non-consulting 25.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 291,131,261,223 VND, in which the total winning value is: 284,415,923,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 38 bidding packages, of which 38 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tây Ninh (16), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Long An (14), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Tây Ninh (2), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 259 bidding packages with 14 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
14/11/2023 08:05
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/11/2023 08:34
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/11/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for repairing the market house and cleaning the residential area of Xuan Khanh hamlet, belonging to the flood-surpassing residential area of Hoa Khanh Nam commune of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/11/2023 13:48
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of locating landmarks, signs, erection of concrete piles of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/11/2023 13:32
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:31
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:07
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Led screen renovation, Pano propaganda for the welcome gate on DT.823 street in front of Vo Tan Do of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
31/10/2023 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder:
15/04/2024 16:36
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
23/03/2024 08:12
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form Open bidding .
14/03/2024 08:11
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Manage, maintain, and take care of parks and medians in My Tho city by 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
19/02/2024 08:01
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Drainage Service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ LONG AN, TRUONG AN CONSTRUCTION TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2024 10:55
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Manage, maintain, and take care of parks and medians in My Tho city by 2024 in the form Open bidding .
02/02/2024 16:55
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Maintain drainage system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH QUẬN 6
02/02/2024 15:42
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Take care of parks, trees, and green areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH QUẬN 6
02/02/2024 15:33
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NGUYENAN CONSULTANT DESINGNING COCSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2024 11:20
BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH ĐỈNH VÀNG
22/01/2024 13:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
14/11/2023 08:05
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/11/2023 08:34
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/11/2023 08:25
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for repairing the market house and cleaning the residential area of Xuan Khanh hamlet, belonging to the flood-surpassing residential area of Hoa Khanh Nam commune of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/11/2023 13:48
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of locating landmarks, signs, erection of concrete piles of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/11/2023 13:32
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:31
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/11/2023 14:07
The Bid solicitor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Led screen renovation, Pano propaganda for the welcome gate on DT.823 street in front of Vo Tan Do of the investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
31/10/2023 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 122 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 122 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 193 package, of which 193 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 157 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAO TIN BINH AN CONSTRUCTION INVEST CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 102 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.