Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.77%, Construction 27.42%, Consultancy 1.61%, Non-consultancy 24.19%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,994,613,522 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,709,221,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.77%, Construction 27.42%, Consulting 1.61%, Non-consulting 24.19%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,994,613,522 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,709,221,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annually repairing the compressed air system, water and oil treatment system and oil treatment - Srepok 4a hydropower plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất – Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
30/06/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and assess the safety of the canal head area, develop a plan to overcome cofferdam erosion and canal bank seepage of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: POWER ENGINEERING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4
23/06/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annual repair of compressed air systems, fire protection systems and water and oil treatment systems - Srepok 4A Hydropower Plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annually repair annual pumping and draining systems - Srepok 4A hydroelectric plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất – Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
22/06/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Survey and assess the safety of the canal head area, develop a plan to overcome cofferdam erosion and canal bank seepage of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2026 23:33
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annual repair of self-used electrical equipment - Srepok 4A Hydroelectric Plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất – Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
15/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annually repair annual pumping and draining systems - Srepok 4A hydroelectric plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annual repair annual electrical equipment used - Srepok 4a hydropower plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of battery banks for 3-phase UPS system - Srepok 4A hydropower plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN SONG ĐẶNG
26/05/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for periodic repair work in 2026 - Sre Pok 4A Hydropower Plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET ENERGY TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Annual repair annual mechanical equipment every year - Srepok 4a hydropower plant .
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất - Công ty Cổ phần thủy điện Buôn Đôn
05/06/2025 16:37
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Annual repair annual mechanical equipment every year - Srepok 4a hydropower plant with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:47
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of SCD SCD, Mechanical and Mechanical Equipment - Srepok 4a Hydroelectric Plant in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 14:50
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of SCD SCD, Mechanical and Mechanical Equipment - Srepok 4a Hydroelectric Plant with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:25
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Siphon dredging of Ndraik stream - Year 2025 - Srepok 4A hydroelectric project. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGUYÊN
28/02/2025 09:00
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Siphon dredging of Dak Huar stream - Year 2025 - Srepok 4A hydroelectric project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGUYÊN
20/02/2025 16:46
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Annual repair and maintenance of auxiliary mechanical equipment for Units H1, H2 - Srepok 4A Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGUYÊN
20/02/2025 16:24
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Annual repair and maintenance of equipment for units H1, H2 and 220kV Station - Srepok 4A Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất - Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
17/02/2025 15:59
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Siphon dredging of Ndraik stream - Year 2025 - Srepok 4A hydroelectric project. with 2 participating contractors .
12/02/2025 09:30
BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Siphon dredging of Dak Huar stream - Year 2025 - Srepok 4A hydroelectric project with 1 participating contractors .
06/02/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annually repairing the compressed air system, water and oil treatment system and oil treatment - Srepok 4a hydropower plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất – Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
30/06/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and assess the safety of the canal head area, develop a plan to overcome cofferdam erosion and canal bank seepage of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: POWER ENGINEERING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4
23/06/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annual repair of compressed air systems, fire protection systems and water and oil treatment systems - Srepok 4A Hydropower Plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annually repair annual pumping and draining systems - Srepok 4A hydroelectric plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất – Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
22/06/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Survey and assess the safety of the canal head area, develop a plan to overcome cofferdam erosion and canal bank seepage of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2026 23:33
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Annual repair of self-used electrical equipment - Srepok 4A Hydroelectric Plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Phân xưởng sản xuất – Công ty Cổ phần Thủy điện Buôn Đôn
15/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annually repair annual pumping and draining systems - Srepok 4A hydroelectric plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Annual repair annual electrical equipment used - Srepok 4a hydropower plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of battery banks for 3-phase UPS system - Srepok 4A hydropower plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN SONG ĐẶNG
26/05/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for periodic repair work in 2026 - Sre Pok 4A Hydropower Plant of the investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET ENERGY TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 49 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 62 package, of which 50 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BUON DON HYDROPOWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 85 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.