Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 55.56%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 857,005,428,051 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 829,065,843,705 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 55.56%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 857,005,428,051 VND, in which the total winning value is: 829,065,843,705 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
22/07/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package In-house software procurement and database creation of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of software and equipment licenses of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Drainage system repair and maintenance of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water drainage system in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
20/07/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
17/02/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
14/02/2022 17:04
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
15/01/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Consulting for planning project .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
22/07/2022 16:48
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package In-house software procurement and database creation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin Địa lý
21/07/2022 10:59
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Procurement of software and equipment licenses .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin Địa lý
21/07/2022 10:37
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Drainage system repair and maintenance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 14:37
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 09:54
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water drainage system in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
20/07/2022 08:38
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 14:49
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction publishes Tender Notice Consulting for planning project in the form National competitive bidding .
10/05/2022 17:38
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction publishes Tender Notice Consulting for planning project in the form National competitive bidding .
07/05/2022 10:36
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
17/02/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
22/07/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package In-house software procurement and database creation of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of software and equipment licenses of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Drainage system repair and maintenance of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water drainage system in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
20/07/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
17/02/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
14/02/2022 17:04
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
15/01/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.