Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.33%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 855,312,117,114 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 828,112,651,831 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.33%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 855,312,117,114 VND, in which the total winning value is: 828,112,651,831 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
22/07/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package In-house software procurement and database creation of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of software and equipment licenses of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Drainage system repair and maintenance of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water drainage system in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
20/07/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
17/02/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
14/02/2022 17:04
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
15/01/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Consulting for planning project .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
22/07/2022 16:48
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package In-house software procurement and database creation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin Địa lý
21/07/2022 10:59
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Procurement of software and equipment licenses .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin Địa lý
21/07/2022 10:37
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Drainage system repair and maintenance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 14:37
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 09:54
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water drainage system in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
20/07/2022 08:38
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 14:49
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction publishes Tender Notice Consulting for planning project in the form National competitive bidding .
10/05/2022 17:38
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction publishes Tender Notice Consulting for planning project in the form National competitive bidding .
07/05/2022 10:36
Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
17/02/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
22/07/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package In-house software procurement and database creation of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of software and equipment licenses of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
21/07/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Drainage system repair and maintenance of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
20/07/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water drainage system in 2021 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
20/07/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HOA
17/02/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Đô thị tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
14/02/2022 17:04
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of HTN in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
15/01/2022 09:35
Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, dredging and maintenance and repair of water system in 2022 of the investor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted 30 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ba Ria Vung Tau Department of Construction has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects