Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 170 contractor selection plans with a total of 263 bidding packages, of which 139 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 70 packages (with 73 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 235 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 181 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.95%, Construction 34.25%, Consultancy 1.37%, Non-consultancy 16.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 176,253,506,482 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 167,913,052,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.95%, Construction 34.25%, Consulting 1.37%, Non-consulting 16.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 176,253,506,482 VND, in which the total winning value is: 167,913,052,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Posted Development Investment Project Provide 1 seven-seat vehicle for Cam Ranh International Airport..
28/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request The bidding plan for contract package number 1, "Technical and Economic Survey," and contract package number 2, "Review of Technical and Economic Reports," within the project "Repair and Maintenance of ILS/DME Navigation Tower, NDB Station, T3, T4, T5, T6 Substations, and Perimeter Fence around T1, T2 Power Source – Cam Ranh International Airport" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request bid selection plan for package 3: "Construction of Buildings" and package 4: "Construction Supervision Consulting" under the project: "Repair and Completion of the Northwest and Southwest Security Perimeter Road - Cam Ranh International Airport" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 11:29
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Posted Development Investment Project Repair and completion of the security perimeter fence for the northern and southern airport areas – Cam Ranh International Airport..
24/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4 "Construction supervision" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TÀI NHÂN
19/08/2026 09:11
Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 "Construction and painting of runways and taxiways" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 11:25
Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted Tender Notice Installing an air conditioning system for the area along the Boarding corridor to the aircraft and the telescopic bridge area leading passengers to terminals 52 and 53 at Cam Ranh International Airport of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 13:58
Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted Tender Notice Replacing tires for Rosenbauer fire trucks, Supervisory Board: CXR 12101 and CXR 12102 at Cam Ranh International Airport of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Maintenance of runway and taxiway signal painting in 2026 - Cam Ranh International Airport of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4 "Construction supervision" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TÀI NHÂN
29/07/2026 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package 4 "Construction supervision" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH H79
13/10/2025 11:36
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 "Construction construction" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Mỹ Ca
13/10/2025 11:33
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project "Mowing grass and clearing the airport area for the first time in 2024 - Cam Ranh International Airport" with 2 bidding package .
13/10/2025 11:30
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: "Verification of technical and economic report documents" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kiến Việt
13/10/2025 10:50
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1 "Survey and make economic and technical reports" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH H79
13/10/2025 10:47
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package No. 1 "Survey and preparation of technical-economic report", package No. 2 "Verification of technical-economic report documents" under the project "Mowing grass and clearing the airfield for the first time in 2024 - Cam Ranh International Airport" with 2 bidding package .
13/10/2025 10:44
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package 4 "Construction supervision" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH H79
13/10/2025 10:00
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 "Construction construction" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VÀ TM TẤN SANG
13/10/2025 09:57
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project "Renovating and expanding the cargo screening area - Cam Ranh International Airport" with 2 bidding package .
13/10/2025 09:52
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT announced the results of the bid package Package 2 "Examining the dossier of economic and technical reports" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Kiến Việt
13/10/2025 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Posted Development Investment Project Provide 1 seven-seat vehicle for Cam Ranh International Airport..
28/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request The bidding plan for contract package number 1, "Technical and Economic Survey," and contract package number 2, "Review of Technical and Economic Reports," within the project "Repair and Maintenance of ILS/DME Navigation Tower, NDB Station, T3, T4, T5, T6 Substations, and Perimeter Fence around T1, T2 Power Source – Cam Ranh International Airport" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request bid selection plan for package 3: "Construction of Buildings" and package 4: "Construction Supervision Consulting" under the project: "Repair and Completion of the Northwest and Southwest Security Perimeter Road - Cam Ranh International Airport" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 11:29
CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Posted Development Investment Project Repair and completion of the security perimeter fence for the northern and southern airport areas – Cam Ranh International Airport..
24/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4 "Construction supervision" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TÀI NHÂN
19/08/2026 09:11
Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3 "Construction and painting of runways and taxiways" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 11:25
Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted Tender Notice Installing an air conditioning system for the area along the Boarding corridor to the aircraft and the telescopic bridge area leading passengers to terminals 52 and 53 at Cam Ranh International Airport of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 13:58
Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted Tender Notice Replacing tires for Rosenbauer fire trucks, Supervisory Board: CXR 12101 and CXR 12102 at Cam Ranh International Airport of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the request Maintenance of runway and taxiway signal painting in 2026 - Cam Ranh International Airport of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4 "Construction supervision" of the investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TÀI NHÂN
29/07/2026 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the owner of 170 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 106 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 64 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the investor of 73 package, of which 56 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is the owner of 235 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAM RANH INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT is an investor with 90 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.