Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CEFALT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,607,640,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,880,723,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CEFALT as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,607,640,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,880,723,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Install smart parking system of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚ VIỆT
14/09/2022 13:23
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Tender package "Installation of smart parking system" of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 13:17
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA HƯNG
22/03/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/02/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Choose a cleaning service provider in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH TP.HCM FAHASA
09/09/2020 13:47
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2020 08:59
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2020 09:19
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
01/04/2020 10:00
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/03/2020 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Install smart parking system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚ VIỆT
14/09/2022 13:23
CEFALT publishes the plan Tender package "Installation of smart parking system" with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2022 13:17
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA HƯNG
22/03/2022 08:57
CEFALT announced the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT with 3 participating contractors .
07/03/2022 14:00
CEFALT publishes Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/02/2022 11:22
CEFALT publishes the plan Choose a cleaning service provider in 2022 for CEFALT with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2021 16:37
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Provide English books in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH TP.HCM FAHASA
09/09/2020 13:47
CEFALT announced the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2020 08:34
CEFALT publishes Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/08/2020 08:59
CEFALT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of English books in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2020 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Install smart parking system of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚ VIỆT
14/09/2022 13:23
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Tender package "Installation of smart parking system" of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 13:17
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA HƯNG
22/03/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/02/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Choose a cleaning service provider in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH TP.HCM FAHASA
09/09/2020 13:47
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2020 08:59
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2020 09:19
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
01/04/2020 10:00
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/03/2020 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CEFALT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CEFALT is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.