Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CEFALT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,607,640,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,880,723,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CEFALT as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,607,640,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,880,723,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CEFALT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Install smart parking system of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚ VIỆT
14/09/2022 13:23
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Tender package "Installation of smart parking system" of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 13:17
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA HƯNG
22/03/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/02/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Choose a cleaning service provider in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH TP.HCM FAHASA
09/09/2020 13:47
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2020 08:59
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2020 09:19
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
01/04/2020 10:00
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/03/2020 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Install smart parking system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚ VIỆT
14/09/2022 13:23
CEFALT publishes the plan Tender package "Installation of smart parking system" with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2022 13:17
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA HƯNG
22/03/2022 08:57
CEFALT announced the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT with 3 participating contractors .
07/03/2022 14:00
CEFALT publishes Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/02/2022 11:22
CEFALT publishes the plan Choose a cleaning service provider in 2022 for CEFALT with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2021 16:37
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Provide English books in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH TP.HCM FAHASA
09/09/2020 13:47
CEFALT announced the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2020 08:34
CEFALT publishes Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/08/2020 08:59
CEFALT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of English books in 2020 with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2020 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Install smart parking system of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚ VIỆT
14/09/2022 13:23
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Tender package "Installation of smart parking system" of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 13:17
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA HƯNG
22/03/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/02/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Choose a cleaning service provider in 2022 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2021 16:37
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH TP.HCM FAHASA
09/09/2020 13:47
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2020 08:59
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2020 09:19
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
01/04/2020 10:00
Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted Tender Notice Provide English books in 2020 of the investor CEFALT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/03/2020 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CEFALT has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CEFALT has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CEFALT has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CEFALT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects