Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,308,390,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,026,176,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,308,390,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,026,176,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Chemicals and supplies (1st time) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Chemicals and supplies (1st time) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of replacement components to repair ICP-MS machines of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of Supplements Q4 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Estimates for calibration, inspection, and maintenance of equipment for professional activities of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Bid to buy 02 position Cuvette rack set and 02 50mm Cuvette set for Shimadzu 1800 UV-Vis spectrophotometer with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:21
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchase chemicals and medical supplies used for physical and chemical testing services of the Center for Disease Control with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:07
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchase chemicals and medical supplies used for physical and chemical testing services of the Center for Disease Control with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 09:27
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement estimate for biological products and tools to implement testing criteria according to Plan 104/KH-KSBT to monitor clean water quality in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 16:26
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan. Estimate the procurement of biological products and tools to implement testing criteria according to Plan 104/KH-KSBT to monitor clean water quality in 2024. with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 16:12
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for Environmental Monitoring Services and the Program to care for and improve worker health and prevent and control occupational diseases in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2024 14:48
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchasing cervical cancer screening test kits for use at the Department of Reproductive Health with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 09:42
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Providing maintenance, calibration, and replacement services for genuine materials of Milli-Q Reference A+ Water Purifier used at the Laboratory-CDHA-TDCN Department with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 12:36
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Providing maintenance, calibration, and replacement services for genuine materials of Milli-Q Reference A+ Water Purifier used at the Laboratory-CDHA-TDCN Department with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 12:30
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Bidding package No. 01: Vaccine vaccination supplement service (1st time) used at the Center for Disease Control of Dong Nai province in 2024, invested by the Center for Disease Control of Dong Nai province with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Chemicals and supplies (1st time) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Chemicals and supplies (1st time) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of replacement components to repair ICP-MS machines of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of Supplements Q4 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Estimates for calibration, inspection, and maintenance of equipment for professional activities of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted the request Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination of the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.