Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,308,390,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,026,176,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,308,390,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,026,176,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Chemicals and supplies (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 10:15
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Chemicals and supplies (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 09:47
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of replacement components to repair ICP-MS machines with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2026 15:54
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of Supplements Q4 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 15:59
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 14:52
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 09:31
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Estimates for calibration, inspection, and maintenance of equipment for professional activities with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:20
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 11:07
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 11:58
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Bid to buy 02 position Cuvette rack set and 02 50mm Cuvette set for Shimadzu 1800 UV-Vis spectrophotometer with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:21
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchase chemicals and medical supplies used for physical and chemical testing services of the Center for Disease Control with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:07
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchase chemicals and medical supplies used for physical and chemical testing services of the Center for Disease Control with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 09:27
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement estimate for biological products and tools to implement testing criteria according to Plan 104/KH-KSBT to monitor clean water quality in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 16:26
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan. Estimate the procurement of biological products and tools to implement testing criteria according to Plan 104/KH-KSBT to monitor clean water quality in 2024. with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 16:12
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for Environmental Monitoring Services and the Program to care for and improve worker health and prevent and control occupational diseases in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2024 14:48
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchasing cervical cancer screening test kits for use at the Department of Reproductive Health with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 09:42
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Providing maintenance, calibration, and replacement services for genuine materials of Milli-Q Reference A+ Water Purifier used at the Laboratory-CDHA-TDCN Department with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 12:36
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Providing maintenance, calibration, and replacement services for genuine materials of Milli-Q Reference A+ Water Purifier used at the Laboratory-CDHA-TDCN Department with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 12:30
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Bidding package No. 01: Vaccine vaccination supplement service (1st time) used at the Center for Disease Control of Dong Nai province in 2024, invested by the Center for Disease Control of Dong Nai province with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Chemicals and supplies (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 10:15
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Chemicals and supplies (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 09:47
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of replacement components to repair ICP-MS machines with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2026 15:54
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of Supplements Q4 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 15:59
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 14:52
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Procurement of HIV testing biological products and Heroin testing for citizens examined for military service and People's Public Security service in 2026 (2000 additional samples) with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 09:31
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Estimates for calibration, inspection, and maintenance of equipment for professional activities with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:20
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 11:07
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 11:58
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE publishes the plan Purchasing biological products to serve the Center for Disease Control's 2026 military and police recruitment examination with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects