Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 83 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 126 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 92 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 90 packages (with 101 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 145 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 67 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 63 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.28%, Construction 21.78%, Consultancy 2.97%, Non-consultancy 2.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 357,814,489,387 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 334,289,150,003 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.28%, Construction 21.78%, Consulting 2.97%, Non-consulting 2.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 357,814,489,387 VND, in which the total winning value is: 334,289,150,003 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice The paved slopes along the main road, for transporting latex from the five production teams in 2026. of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:24
Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Project: Five-room apartment for workers at production teams (3 units). of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The consultant still prepares the E-Bidding Documents and evaluates the E-Bidding Documents of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Project: Construction of concrete slopes along the main road to facilitate the transportation of sap at five production teams in 2026. of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Project: Five-room apartment for workers at production teams (3 units). of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Project: Five-room apartment for workers at production teams (3 units). of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:15
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Project: Construction of concrete slopes along the main road to facilitate the transportation of sap at five production teams in 2026..
13/08/2026 10:10
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Five-room apartment complex for workers at production teams (3 units)..
10/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 3 -ton forklift of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THIEN SON FORKLIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Spray to prevent Botryodiplodia on the garden exploited in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THANH AN KHANG
24/06/2025 16:47
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buying rubber garden fertilizer in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KC HA TINH CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:14
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy mechanical equipment .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KIM INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:16
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy labor protection in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH SON TRANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 18:25
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Buy mechanical equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:46
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Spray to prevent Botryodiplodia on the garden exploited in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 10:39
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Spray to prevent Botryodiplodia on the garden exploited in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2025 16:52
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy pus stimulating drugs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: RUBBER RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF VIETNAM
29/05/2025 15:14
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Spray to prevent Botryodiplodia on the garden exploited in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:30
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Buy pus stimulating drugs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice The paved slopes along the main road, for transporting latex from the five production teams in 2026. of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:24
Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Project: Five-room apartment for workers at production teams (3 units). of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package The consultant still prepares the E-Bidding Documents and evaluates the E-Bidding Documents of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHAM COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Project: Construction of concrete slopes along the main road to facilitate the transportation of sap at five production teams in 2026. of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Project: Five-room apartment for workers at production teams (3 units). of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Project: Five-room apartment for workers at production teams (3 units). of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 10:15
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Project: Construction of concrete slopes along the main road to facilitate the transportation of sap at five production teams in 2026..
13/08/2026 10:10
CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Five-room apartment complex for workers at production teams (3 units)..
10/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 3 -ton forklift of the investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THIEN SON FORKLIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 126 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 96 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 101 package, of which 78 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 23 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 145 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHUMOMRAY RUBBER LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 83 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.