Buy mechanical equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy mechanical equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
452.749.000 VND
Publication date
16:16 20/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
691/QĐ-CMRC
Approval Entity
General Director
Approval date
19/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3702406581 3702406581

HOANG KIM INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

430.186.896 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gối Đỡ UCP204
Gối Đỡ UCP204
54 Cái Gối Đỡ UCP204 ASAHI-JAPAN 235,440
2 Gối Đỡ UCP208
Gối Đỡ UCP208
12 Cái Gối Đỡ UCP208 ASAHI-JAPAN 544,320
3 Gối Đỡ UCP209
Gối Đỡ UCP209
4 Cái Gối Đỡ UCP209 ASAHI-JAPAN 677,160
4 Gối Đỡ UCT205
Gối Đỡ UCT205
8 Cái Gối Đỡ UCT205 ASAHI-JAPAN 353,160
5 Gối Đỡ UCT208
Gối Đỡ UCT208
2 Cái Gối Đỡ UCT208 ASAHI-JAPAN 680,400
6 Gối Đỡ UCT209
Gối Đỡ UCT209
2 Cái Gối Đỡ UCT209 ASAHI-JAPAN 868,320
7 Vòng Bi 6205
Vòng Bi 6205
12 Cái Vòng Bi 6205 SKF-ITALY 64,800
8 Vòng Bi 23132
Vòng Bi 23132
4 Cái Vòng Bi 23132 SKF- GERMANY 20,071,800
9 Phớt Chắn Nước VS180
Phớt Chắn Nước VS180
12 Cái Phớt Chắn Nước VS180 NOK-JAPAN 564,732
10 Phớt Chắn Mỡ 175x200x15
Phớt Chắn Mỡ 175x200x15
24 Cái Phớt Chắn Mỡ 175x200x15 NOK-JAPAN 438,480
11 Phớt Chắn Mỡ 145x170x15
Phớt Chắn Mỡ 145x170x15
9 Cái Phớt Chắn Mỡ 145x170x15 NOK-JAPAN 427,680
12 Phớt Trục Nạp Liệu TSN519
Phớt Trục Nạp Liệu TSN519
2 Bộ Phớt Trục Nạp Liệu TSN519 SKF-SWEDEN 1,143,720
13 Phớt Trục Máy Cắt Miếng 24 Dao
Phớt Trục Máy Cắt Miếng 24 Dao
2 Bộ Phớt Trục Máy Cắt Miếng 24 Dao SKF-SWEDEN 1,188,000
14 Xích Trục Cán 2 Dãy Size 160
Xích Trục Cán 2 Dãy Size 160
3 Mét Xích Trục Cán 2 Dãy Size 160 DHC- GERMANY 13,830,480
15 Xích Băng Tải Size 80
Xích Băng Tải Size 80
3 Mét Xích Băng Tải Size 80 DHC- GERMANY 1,023,840
16 Dây Curoa C85
Dây Curoa C85
5 Sợi Dây Curoa C85 MITSU 397,440
17 Dây Curoa B46
Dây Curoa B46
2 Sợi Dây Curoa B46 MITSU 99,360
18 Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M16x40
Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M16x40
10 Bộ Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M16x40 TAIWAN 25,920
19 Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M8x30
Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M8x30
10 Bộ Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M8x30 TAIWAN 16,200
20 Bulong Inox M12x60
Bulong Inox M12x60
2 Kg Bulong Inox M12x60 TAIWAN 544,320
21 Bulong Inox M10x60
Bulong Inox M10x60
2 Kg Bulong Inox M10x60 TAIWAN 529,200
22 Ống Mở Rộng Vú Mỡ M12
Ống Mở Rộng Vú Mỡ M12
12 Cái Ống Mở Rộng Vú Mỡ M12 JAPAN 18,360
23 Gối Đỡ UCP208
Gối Đỡ UCP208
68 Cái Gối Đỡ UCP208 ASAHI-JAPAN 544,320
24 Gối Đỡ UCP208
Gối Đỡ UCP208
26 Cái Gối Đỡ UCP208 ASAHI-JAPAN 544,320
25 Gối Đỡ UCT205
Gối Đỡ UCT205
8 Cái Gối Đỡ UCT205 ASAHI-JAPAN 353,160
26 Gối Đỡ UCT208
Gối Đỡ UCT208
2 Cái Gối Đỡ UCT208 ASAHI-JAPAN 680,400
27 Gối Đỡ UCP212
Gối Đỡ UCP212
4 Cái Gối Đỡ UCP212 ASAHI-JAPAN 1,140,480
28 Vòng Bi 23132
Vòng Bi 23132
4 Cái Vòng Bi 23132 SKF- GERMANY 20,071,800
29 Vòng Bi 22220K
Vòng Bi 22220K
2 Cái Vòng Bi 22220K SKF- GERMANY 3,511,080
30 Vòng Bi 22213K
Vòng Bi 22213K
2 Cái Vòng Bi 22213K SKF- GERMANY 1,657,800
31 Vòng Bi 22211K
Vòng Bi 22211K
2 Cái Vòng Bi 22211K SKF- GERMANY 1,485,000
32 Vòng Bi 6306
Vòng Bi 6306
20 Cái Vòng Bi 6306 SKF-ITALY 147,960
33 Vòng Bi 6317
Vòng Bi 6317
2 Cái Vòng Bi 6317 SKF- GERMANY 1,632,960
34 Vòng Bi Mắt Trâu Ren Trong M30
Vòng Bi Mắt Trâu Ren Trong M30
1 Cái Vòng Bi Mắt Trâu Ren Trong M30 SKF- GERMANY 529,200
35 Phớt Chắn Nước VS180
Phớt Chắn Nước VS180
16 Cái Phớt Chắn Nước VS180 NOK-JAPAN 564,732
36 Phớt Chắn Mỡ 175x200x15
Phớt Chắn Mỡ 175x200x15
32 Cái Phớt Chắn Mỡ 175x200x15 NOK-JAPAN 438,480
37 Phớt Chắn Mỡ 145x170x15
Phớt Chắn Mỡ 145x170x15
12 Cái Phớt Chắn Mỡ 145x170x15 NOK-JAPAN 427,680
38 Phớt Trục Nạp Liệu TSN519
Phớt Trục Nạp Liệu TSN519
2 Bộ Phớt Trục Nạp Liệu TSN519 SKF-SWEDEN 885,600
39 Phớt Trục máy Cắt Miếng 18 Dao
Phớt Trục máy Cắt Miếng 18 Dao
2 Bộ Phớt Trục máy Cắt Miếng 18 Dao SKF-SWEDEN 1,105,920
40 Phớt Trục Cán Sắt TSN530
Phớt Trục Cán Sắt TSN530
2 Bộ Phớt Trục Cán Sắt TSN530 SKF-SWEDEN 1,386,720
41 Xích Trục Cán 2 Dãy Size 160
Xích Trục Cán 2 Dãy Size 160
3 Mét Xích Trục Cán 2 Dãy Size 160 DHC- GERMANY 13,830,480
42 Xích Băng Tải Size 80
Xích Băng Tải Size 80
3 Mét Xích Băng Tải Size 80 DHC- GERMANY 1,023,840
43 Dây Curoa C85
Dây Curoa C85
5 Sợi Dây Curoa C85 MITSU 397,440
44 Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M16x80
Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M16x80
20 Bộ Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M16x80 TAIWAN 32,400
45 Bulong + Đai Ốc M27x80
Bulong + Đai Ốc M27x80
12 Bộ Bulong + Đai Ốc M27x80 TAIWAN 43,200
46 Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M6x30
Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M6x30
15 Bộ Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M6x30 TAIWAN 12,960
47 Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M8x30
Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M8x30
20 Bộ Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M8x30 TAIWAN 16,200
48 Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M12x60
Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M12x60
2 Kg Bulong + Đai Ốc Inox M12x60 TAIWAN 544,320
49 Bulong Inox M10x60
Bulong Inox M10x60
2 Kg Bulong Inox M10x60 TAIWAN 529,200
50 Ống Mở Rộng Vú Mỡ M12
Ống Mở Rộng Vú Mỡ M12
16 Cái Ống Mở Rộng Vú Mỡ M12 JAPAN 18,360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second