Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.97%, Construction 3.03%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 94,202,536,560 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 93,350,809,949 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.97%, Construction 3.03%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 94,202,536,560 VND, in which the total winning value is: 93,350,809,949 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials for Automotive Technology of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: QV AUTO PARTS COMPANY LIMITED
30/01/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Providing materials for Automotive Technology of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance and maintenance of wastewater treatment model in 2025 of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: VIET ENVIRONMENT TRADING SERVECE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Providing printing products for enrollment of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: VIET BEN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Repair, maintenance and maintenance of wastewater treatment model in 2025 of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Providing printing products for enrollment of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Repair and replace equipment for 01 Mitsubishi brand elevator at the 5-storey classroom block of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of curtains in the theory room of a 5-storey house, and the practice room of a 4-storey house of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: DAI LOC DECOR COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Supply and installation of curtains in the theory room of a 5-storey house, and the practice room of a 4-storey house of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing raw and fuel materials for 02 occupations: Automotive Technology, Automotive Painting for the City-level Vocational Skills Exam in 2025 of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: No
28/11/2025 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II announced the results of the bid package Equipment for welding and metal cutting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ thiết bị Tân Phát
18/12/2020 19:55
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II announced the results of the bid package Automotive technology professional equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ thiết bị Tân Phát
18/12/2020 15:56
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II announced the results of the bid package Shopping for furniture .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
16/12/2020 16:24
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II announced the results of the bidding package Automotive technology professional equipment with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2020 10:05
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II announced the results of the bidding package Equipment for welding and metal cutting with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2020 09:06
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II publishes Tender Notice Automotive technology professional equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2020 16:40
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II publishes Tender Notice Automotive technology professional equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2020 16:34
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II publishes Tender Notice Equipment for welding and metal cutting in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2020 16:27
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II publishes the plan Procurement of property and goods with 2 bidding package .
05/11/2020 13:43
COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II announced the results of the bid package Shopping for staff uniforms in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công Ty May 10 Công Ty Cổ Phần
20/08/2020 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials for Automotive Technology of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: QV AUTO PARTS COMPANY LIMITED
30/01/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Providing materials for Automotive Technology of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance and maintenance of wastewater treatment model in 2025 of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: VIET ENVIRONMENT TRADING SERVECE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Providing printing products for enrollment of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: VIET BEN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Repair, maintenance and maintenance of wastewater treatment model in 2025 of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Providing printing products for enrollment of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Repair and replace equipment for 01 Mitsubishi brand elevator at the 5-storey classroom block of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of curtains in the theory room of a 5-storey house, and the practice room of a 4-storey house of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: DAI LOC DECOR COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the request Supply and installation of curtains in the theory room of a 5-storey house, and the practice room of a 4-storey house of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing raw and fuel materials for 02 occupations: Automotive Technology, Automotive Painting for the City-level Vocational Skills Exam in 2025 of the investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II.
- Winning bidder: No
28/11/2025 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II is the investor of 33 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY II is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.