Providing printing products for enrollment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing printing products for enrollment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
222.419.520 VND
Publication date
14:24 22/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
359/QĐ-CĐKNII
Approval Entity
TECHNICAL COLLEGE II
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304987250 0304987250

VIET BEN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED

217.468.800 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tờ rơi cao đẳng
TORCĐ
72.000 Tờ Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - KT: A4 (21 x 29.7 cm) - Chất liệu: Giấy Couche 150gsm - In 04 màu 02 mặt - Cắt thành phẩm Việt Nam 421.2
2 Tờ rơi trung cấp
TORTC
8.000 Tờ Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - KT: A4 (21 x 29.7 cm) - Chất liệu: Giấy Couche 150gsm - In 04 màu 02 mặt - Cắt thành phẩm Việt Nam 453.6
3 Bao hồ sơ
BAOHS
4.800 Cái Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - KT: 23 x 31.5 (cm) - Chất liệu: Giấy Fort 100gsm - In 04 màu 01 mặt - Bế dán thành phẩm Việt Nam 2,160
4 Bút bi
BUT
4.800 Cây Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - In nội dung như file thiết kế Chất liệu: Nhựa Kích thước: Dài 14,5 x 1,4 cm Kích thước Đầu bi: 0,7 mm Màu mực: Xanh Mở bút: Dạng bút bấm - Đóng gói thành phẩm Việt Nam 5,832
5 Folder lớn
FD
4.800 Cái Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - KT: 22 x 31 (cm) - Chất liệu: Giấy Couche 300gsm - In 04 màu 02 mặt - Càn màng mờ 1 mặt ngoài - Bế dán thành phẩm Việt Nam 4,320
6 Túi xách
TUIG
4.800 Cái Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - KT: 26 x 35 x 10 (cm) - Chất liệu: Giấy Couche 300gsm - In 04 màu 01 mặt - Càn màng mờ 1 mặt ngoài - Bế dán thành phẩm - Đục lỗ xỏ dây mang cá màu trắng Việt Nam 8,640
7 Sổ tay
SO
4.800 Cuốn Thiết kế & In ấn thành phẩm - KT: 15.5 x 10 (cm) + Bìa: 4 trang - Chất liệu: Giấy Couche 250gsm - In 04 màu 02 mặt - Cán màng mờ 2 mặt + Tờ quảng cáo: 6 trang - Chất liệu: Giấy Fort 80gsm - In 01 màu xanh 2 mặt + Tờ ghi chú: 82 trang - Chất liệu: Giấy Fort 80gsm - In 01 màu xanh 2 mặt - Đóng gáy lò xo Việt Nam 17,280
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second