Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,521,285,426 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,363,981,026 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,521,285,426 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,363,981,026 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 52 bidding packages, of which 47 were won, 4 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 61.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 104.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Bắc Ninh (4), Phú Thọ (3), Gia Lai (1), Tuyên Quang (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Bắc Giang (3), Bình Định (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Bắc Ninh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Bình (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (25)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 20 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 4 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 8 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 29 bidding packages with 16 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONINCO ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006274
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (trừ năng lượng, hóa chất, dầu khí)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (trừ công trình năng lượng, dầu khí)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp thoát nước)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng (Trừ Kiến trúc)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Trừ công trình năng lượng, dầu khí)
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance and repair of Golden Land No1-275 building of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/08/2023 15:51
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No 1-275.
08/05/2023 07:07
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2023 08:54
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy and construction and installation of permanent showroom: Hai Phong Traffic - Northern Gateway of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of 4-color offset printing machine with separate sheets of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/12/2021 13:39
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01 Construction, equipment supply and installation of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/09/2021 06:59
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:26
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:16
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/02/2021 23:02
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/02/2021 21:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction, maintenance and repair of Golden Land No1-275 building .
- Winning bidder:
06/08/2023 15:51
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction, repair and upgrade of motorbike garage .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSTRUCT AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 14:30
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction, Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No1-275 with 7 participating contractors .
18/05/2023 20:44
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No1-275 in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2023 14:19
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage with 1 participating contractors .
07/03/2023 09:04
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage in the form Competitive Offer .
26/02/2023 08:54
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Technical economic report and contractor selection plan for Repair, renovation and upgrade Garage project for employees with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2023 00:47
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1 - Entire part of construction and installation and procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 16:45
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 2 - Building and compiling the content of the exhibition outline, printing leaflets, promoting the media, editing documents, translating captions with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 16:09
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 2 - Building and compiling the content of the exhibition outline, printing leaflets, promoting the media, editing documents, translating captions in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 12:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance and repair of Golden Land No1-275 building of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/08/2023 15:51
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No 1-275.
08/05/2023 07:07
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2023 08:54
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy and construction and installation of permanent showroom: Hai Phong Traffic - Northern Gateway of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of 4-color offset printing machine with separate sheets of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/12/2021 13:39
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01 Construction, equipment supply and installation of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/09/2021 06:59
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:26
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:16
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/02/2021 23:02
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/02/2021 21:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.