Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,766,397,776 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,583,981,026 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,766,397,776 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,583,981,026 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 52 bidding packages, of which 47 were won, 4 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 61.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 104.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Bắc Ninh (4), Phú Thọ (3), Gia Lai (1), Tuyên Quang (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (17), Bắc Giang (3), Bình Định (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Bắc Ninh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Bình (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (25)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 21 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 4 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 8 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 29 bidding packages with 16 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONINCO ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006274
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (trừ năng lượng, hóa chất, dầu khí)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (trừ công trình năng lượng, dầu khí)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (cấp thoát nước)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng (Trừ Kiến trúc)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Trừ công trình năng lượng, dầu khí)
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance and repair of Golden Land No1-275 building of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/08/2023 15:51
Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No 1-275.
08/05/2023 07:07
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2023 08:54
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy and construction and installation of permanent showroom: Hai Phong Traffic - Northern Gateway of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of 4-color offset printing machine with separate sheets of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/12/2021 13:39
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01 Construction, equipment supply and installation of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/09/2021 06:59
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:26
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:16
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/02/2021 23:02
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/02/2021 21:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction, maintenance and repair of Golden Land No1-275 building .
- Winning bidder:
06/08/2023 15:51
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction, repair and upgrade of motorbike garage .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSTRUCT AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 14:30
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction, Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No1-275 with 7 participating contractors .
18/05/2023 20:44
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No1-275 in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2023 14:19
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage with 1 participating contractors .
07/03/2023 09:04
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage in the form Competitive Offer .
26/02/2023 08:54
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Technical economic report and contractor selection plan for Repair, renovation and upgrade Garage project for employees with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2023 00:47
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1 - Entire part of construction and installation and procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 16:45
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 2 - Building and compiling the content of the exhibition outline, printing leaflets, promoting the media, editing documents, translating captions with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 16:09
CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 2 - Building and compiling the content of the exhibition outline, printing leaflets, promoting the media, editing documents, translating captions in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 12:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance and repair of Golden Land No1-275 building of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
06/08/2023 15:51
Investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of Golden Land Building No 1-275.
08/05/2023 07:07
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, Repair and upgrade motorbike garage of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/02/2023 08:54
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy and construction and installation of permanent showroom: Hai Phong Traffic - Northern Gateway of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of 4-color offset printing machine with separate sheets of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/12/2021 13:39
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01 Construction, equipment supply and installation of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
25/09/2021 06:59
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:26
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/03/2021 09:16
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV05 - Developing the exhibition outline of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/02/2021 23:02
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of equipment of the investor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/02/2021 21:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects