Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.53%, Construction 31.58%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 57.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,020,580,811 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,692,171,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 31.58%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 57.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,020,580,811 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,692,171,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI FINE ART AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the request Economic and technical report on renovating Cao Quy Pile Monuments, Lien Khe Commune, Thuy Nguyen District, Hai Phong City (now Lien Xuan commune, Thuy Nguyen city under Hai Phong city) of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
17/03/2025 17:05
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng Posted Development Investment Project Economic Report - Technology to renovate the monument of Cao Quy pile, Lien Khe commune, Thuy Nguyen district, Hai Phong city.
17/03/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the request The contractor selection plan reports the economic and technical repair of Dinh Hang Kenh, Hang Kenh Ward, Le Chan District, Hai Phong City of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with 5 bidding package.
12/03/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to report the Economy - Technology of Construction Investment and Construction: Repair the Museum Headquarters to overcome the consequences of typhoon No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
20/02/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing consulting services for design and installation of permanent showrooms "Hai Phong from the late 19th century to the August Revolution of 1945" of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI FINE ART AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Research Institute of Forest Industry
11/12/2024 09:05
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting and appraisal in the process of organizing contractor selection of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng publishes the plan Economic and technical report on renovating Cao Quy Pile Monuments, Lien Khe Commune, Thuy Nguyen District, Hai Phong City (now Lien Xuan commune, Thuy Nguyen city under Hai Phong city) with 6 bidding package .
17/03/2025 17:05
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng publishes the plan The contractor selection plan reports the economic and technical repair of Dinh Hang Kenh, Hang Kenh Ward, Le Chan District, Hai Phong City with 5 bidding package .
12/03/2025 15:26
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to report the Economy - Technology of Construction Investment and Construction: Repair the Museum Headquarters to overcome the consequences of typhoon No. 3 in 2024 with 6 bidding package .
20/02/2025 11:38
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Research Institute of Forest Industry
11/12/2024 09:05
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 10:52
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 12:26
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting and appraisal in the process of organizing contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 11:05
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 11:03
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng publishes the plan Repairing damage after storm No. 3 at Cao Quy stake yard relic area; Item: Shelter, original pile preservation pit and other ancillary items with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 14:38
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng publishes the plan Specialized preservation service for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy relic in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI FINE ART AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the request Economic and technical report on renovating Cao Quy Pile Monuments, Lien Khe Commune, Thuy Nguyen District, Hai Phong City (now Lien Xuan commune, Thuy Nguyen city under Hai Phong city) of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
17/03/2025 17:05
Bảo tàng Hải Phòng Posted Development Investment Project Economic Report - Technology to renovate the monument of Cao Quy pile, Lien Khe commune, Thuy Nguyen district, Hai Phong city.
17/03/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the request The contractor selection plan reports the economic and technical repair of Dinh Hang Kenh, Hang Kenh Ward, Le Chan District, Hai Phong City of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with 5 bidding package.
12/03/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to report the Economy - Technology of Construction Investment and Construction: Repair the Museum Headquarters to overcome the consequences of typhoon No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with 6 bidding package.
20/02/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing consulting services for design and installation of permanent showrooms "Hai Phong from the late 19th century to the August Revolution of 1945" of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HANOI FINE ART AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Research Institute of Forest Industry
11/12/2024 09:05
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing specialized preservation services for relics and wooden artifacts at Cao Quy stake yard relic in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 12:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting and appraisal in the process of organizing contractor selection of the investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: QUANG KHAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng is the investor of 19 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Hải Phòng is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.