Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 215 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 93 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 93 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 38.89%, Non-consultancy 2.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 246,364,286,189 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 244,945,237,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 38.89%, Non-consulting 2.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 246,364,286,189 VND, in which the total winning value is: 244,945,237,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 33: Evaluation of the price of materials for the site leveling package of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ E XIM
30/07/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
11/07/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Chấn Hưng
01/06/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Cửu Long
30/05/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying a set of meeting, reception, working and filing cabinets of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Anh Thư
20/04/2022 15:19
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted Tender Notice Package 71: Independent audit of the completed project of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
18/04/2022 16:32
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for the preparation of environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Công Nghiệp Xanh
06/04/2022 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request The contractor selection plan under the task: Making environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package No. 33: Evaluation of the price of materials for the site leveling package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ E XIM
30/07/2022 00:00
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
11/07/2022 14:55
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 17:13
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/06/2022 16:44
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Chấn Hưng
01/06/2022 16:25
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Cửu Long
30/05/2022 16:14
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority publishes the plan Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2022 16:35
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buying a set of meeting, reception, working and filing cabinets .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Anh Thư
20/04/2022 15:19
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Consulting for the preparation of environmental work report in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Công Nghiệp Xanh
06/04/2022 18:14
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority publishes the plan The contractor selection plan under the task: Making environmental work report in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 33: Evaluation of the price of materials for the site leveling package of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ E XIM
30/07/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
11/07/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Chấn Hưng
01/06/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Cửu Long
30/05/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying a set of meeting, reception, working and filing cabinets of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Anh Thư
20/04/2022 15:19
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted Tender Notice Package 71: Independent audit of the completed project of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
18/04/2022 16:32
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for the preparation of environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Công Nghiệp Xanh
06/04/2022 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request The contractor selection plan under the task: Making environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority is the investor of 36 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.