Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 69.23%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 242,016,265,232 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 240,633,951,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 69.23%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 242,016,265,232 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,633,951,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 28 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 33: Evaluation of the price of materials for the site leveling package of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ E XIM
30/07/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
11/07/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Chấn Hưng
01/06/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Cửu Long
30/05/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying a set of meeting, reception, working and filing cabinets of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Anh Thư
20/04/2022 15:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển hạ tầng Khu kinh tế tỉnh Cà Mau has posted Tender Notice Package 71: Independent audit of the completed project of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
18/04/2022 16:32
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for the preparation of environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Công Nghiệp Xanh
06/04/2022 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request The contractor selection plan under the task: Making environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package No. 33: Evaluation of the price of materials for the site leveling package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ E XIM
30/07/2022 00:00
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
11/07/2022 14:55
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 17:13
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/06/2022 16:44
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Chấn Hưng
01/06/2022 16:25
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Cửu Long
30/05/2022 16:14
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority publishes the plan Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2022 16:35
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buying a set of meeting, reception, working and filing cabinets .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Anh Thư
20/04/2022 15:19
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority announced the results of the bid package Consulting for the preparation of environmental work report in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Công Nghiệp Xanh
06/04/2022 18:14
Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority publishes the plan The contractor selection plan under the task: Making environmental work report in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 33: Evaluation of the price of materials for the site leveling package of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ E XIM
30/07/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
11/07/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Chấn Hưng
01/06/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Cửu Long
30/05/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment of the Economic Zone Management Board in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying a set of meeting, reception, working and filing cabinets of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Anh Thư
20/04/2022 15:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển hạ tầng Khu kinh tế tỉnh Cà Mau has posted Tender Notice Package 71: Independent audit of the completed project of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with the form National competitive bidding.
18/04/2022 16:32
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for the preparation of environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi Trường Công Nghiệp Xanh
06/04/2022 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted the request The contractor selection plan under the task: Making environmental work report in 2022 of the investor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 38 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ca Mau Economic Zone Authority has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects