Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for Environment and Cleaner production as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.23%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,022,891,717 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,972,423,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for Environment and Cleaner production as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.23%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,022,891,717 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,972,423,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 158 bidding packages, of which 83 were won, 68 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 17.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 81.77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (27), Phú Thọ (21), Lâm Đồng (15), Hà Nội (14), Quảng Ninh (12), Ninh Bình (10), Gia Lai (9), Lai Châu (7), Đà Nẵng (4), Tuyên Quang (4), Đồng Nai (4), Nghệ An (3), Cần Thơ (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Sơn La (3), Lào Cai (2), Hưng Yên (2), Đắk Lắk (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bắc Ninh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (15)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (21), Hải Dương (17), Hà Nội (14), Quảng Ninh (12), Gia Lai (8), Bình Thuận (8), Lai Châu (7), Lâm Đồng (7), Hải Phòng (6), Ninh Bình (5), Quảng Nam (4), Nam Định (4), Nghệ An (3), Cần Thơ (3), Hà Giang (3), Kon Tum (3), Đồng Nai (3), Sơn La (3), Lào Cai (2), Thái Bình (2), Đắk Nông (2), Bình Định (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bắc Giang (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Trà Vinh (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (20)
- Has relationships with 67 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 98 contractors in 122 bidding packages, won 47 packages, lost 68 packages, 2 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 14 contractors in 17 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 5 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Providing materials and chemicals to serve the task of Investigating, surveying and evaluating sources of mercury emissions in the production of the Chemical and Fertilizer industry and proposing solutions to minimize mercury emissions of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: THC ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a tourism program in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LỮ HÀNH ĐỈNH CAO CHÂU Á
03/04/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Organize a tourism program in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: JENCO SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 21:56
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2025 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG THAO UNIFORM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:26
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Sewing uniforms in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 14:59
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Choosing a contractor providing service for the package "Sewing uniforms in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:29
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Choosing a contractor providing service for the package "Sewing uniforms in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:24
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Calibration of laboratory equipment .
- Winning bidder: Center of Analysis and Environmemt
21/09/2023 15:35
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Procurement and annual replacement of accessories according to equipment specifications .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 12:12
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and annual replacement of accessories according to equipment specifications with 1 participating contractors .
27/07/2023 15:04
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes Tender Notice Procurement and annual replacement of accessories according to equipment specifications in the form Open bidding .
12/07/2023 15:54
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for procurement and equipment calibration in 2023 of the Center for Environment and Clean Production with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2023 16:33
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Purchase atomic absorption spectroscopy equipment .
- Winning bidder: SISC VIET NAM INSTRUMENTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2022 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Providing materials and chemicals to serve the task of Investigating, surveying and evaluating sources of mercury emissions in the production of the Chemical and Fertilizer industry and proposing solutions to minimize mercury emissions of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: THC ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 18:36
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a tourism program in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LỮ HÀNH ĐỈNH CAO CHÂU Á
03/04/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Organize a tourism program in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: JENCO SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the request Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2026 21:56
The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2025 of the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production.
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.