Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Center for Environment and Cleaner production as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,699,702,497 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,670,374,497 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Center for Environment and Cleaner production as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,699,702,497 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,670,374,497 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Center for Environment and Cleaner production are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 158 bidding packages, of which 83 were won, 68 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 17.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 81.77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (27), Phú Thọ (21), Lâm Đồng (15), Hà Nội (14), Quảng Ninh (12), Ninh Bình (10), Gia Lai (9), Lai Châu (7), Đà Nẵng (4), Tuyên Quang (4), Đồng Nai (4), Nghệ An (3), Cần Thơ (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Sơn La (3), Lào Cai (2), Hưng Yên (2), Đắk Lắk (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bắc Ninh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (15)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (21), Hải Dương (17), Hà Nội (14), Quảng Ninh (12), Gia Lai (8), Bình Thuận (8), Lai Châu (7), Lâm Đồng (7), Hải Phòng (6), Ninh Bình (5), Quảng Nam (4), Nam Định (4), Nghệ An (3), Cần Thơ (3), Hà Giang (3), Kon Tum (3), Đồng Nai (3), Sơn La (3), Lào Cai (2), Thái Bình (2), Đắk Nông (2), Bình Định (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bắc Giang (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Trà Vinh (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (20)
- Has relationships with 67 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 98 contractors in 122 bidding packages, won 47 packages, lost 68 packages, 2 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 14 contractors in 17 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 5 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Providing materials and chemicals to serve the task of Investigating, surveying and evaluating sources of mercury emissions in the production of the Chemical and Fertilizer industry and proposing solutions to minimize mercury emissions with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 16:54
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THC ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 16:42
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 18:36
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Organize a tourism program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LỮ HÀNH ĐỈNH CAO CHÂU Á
03/04/2026 16:54
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Organize a tourism program in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 17:46
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2026 11:07
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 17:07
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: JENCO SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:10
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2026 21:56
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG THAO UNIFORM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:26
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Sewing uniforms in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 14:59
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Choosing a contractor providing service for the package "Sewing uniforms in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:29
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Choosing a contractor providing service for the package "Sewing uniforms in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:24
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Calibration of laboratory equipment .
- Winning bidder: Center of Analysis and Environmemt
21/09/2023 15:35
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Procurement and annual replacement of accessories according to equipment specifications .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2023 12:12
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and annual replacement of accessories according to equipment specifications with 1 participating contractors .
27/07/2023 15:04
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes Tender Notice Procurement and annual replacement of accessories according to equipment specifications in the form Open bidding .
12/07/2023 15:54
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for procurement and equipment calibration in 2023 of the Center for Environment and Clean Production with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2023 16:33
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Purchase atomic absorption spectroscopy equipment .
- Winning bidder: SISC VIET NAM INSTRUMENTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2022 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Providing materials and chemicals to serve the task of Investigating, surveying and evaluating sources of mercury emissions in the production of the Chemical and Fertilizer industry and proposing solutions to minimize mercury emissions with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 16:54
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THC ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 16:42
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Maintain, service and repair laboratory equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 18:36
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Organize a tourism program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LỮ HÀNH ĐỈNH CAO CHÂU Á
03/04/2026 16:54
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Organize a tourism program in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 17:46
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2026 11:07
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 17:07
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: JENCO SERVICE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 10:10
Center for Environment and Cleaner production publishes the plan Hire a subcontractor to take and analyze unexpected wastewater samples of Ha Bac Fertilizer and Chemical Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2026 21:56
Center for Environment and Cleaner production announced the results of the bid package Calibration of laboratory equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Environment and Cleaner production has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Center for Environment and Cleaner production has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects