Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Centre for Continuing Education as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,894,557,257 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,851,737,462 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Centre for Continuing Education as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,894,557,257 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,851,737,462 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Printing of the Q3/2026 lecture materials for the Continuing Education Center, Hanoi National University. of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN PRINTING ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Printing of the Q3/2026 lecture materials for the Continuing Education Center, Hanoi National University. of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing travel services for the Center for Continuing Education, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
25/06/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Providing travel services for the Center for Continuing Education, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Printing Lectures for the Second Quarter of 2026 for the Continuing Education Center, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN PRINTING ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Printing Lectures for the Second Quarter of 2026 for the Continuing Education Center, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing virtual private server rental services in 2026 for the Continuing Education Center - University of Danang of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Providing virtual private server rental services in 2026 for the Continuing Education Center - University of Danang of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing comprehensive maintenance services for 02 elevators at Block C, 41 Le Duan, Da Nang for the Continuing Training Center - University of Danang in 2026 of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY PACIFIC
03/04/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing event organization services to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of the Continuing Education Center, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
27/03/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Centre for Continuing Education announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH TRI CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 15:53
Centre for Continuing Education announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Survey advice on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 85-90
24/06/2025 15:47
Centre for Continuing Education publishes the plan Bidding packages (preparation phase) in the category "Making wooden background, unit name, decorative shelves for meeting room C.702 of regular training centers, University of Danang with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:21
Centre for Continuing Education announced the results of the bid package Lecture printing in the second quarter/2025 for regular training centers - University of Danang .
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN PRINTING ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 15:21
Centre for Continuing Education publishes the plan Lecture printing in the second quarter/2025 for regular training centers - University of Danang with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 15:07
Centre for Continuing Education announced the results of the bid package Independent audit of 2024 financial statements .
- Winning bidder: ECOVIS AFA VIETNAM AUDITING - APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 10:44
Centre for Continuing Education publishes the plan Independent audit of 2024 financial statements with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 11:15
Centre for Continuing Education announced the results of the bid package Print lecture in the first quarter of 2025 for regular training centers, University of Danang .
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN PRINTING ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 14:16
Centre for Continuing Education announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/02/2025 16:15
Centre for Continuing Education publishes the plan Print lecture in the first quarter of 2025 for regular training centers, University of Danang with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Printing of the Q3/2026 lecture materials for the Continuing Education Center, Hanoi National University. of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN PRINTING ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Printing of the Q3/2026 lecture materials for the Continuing Education Center, Hanoi National University. of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing travel services for the Center for Continuing Education, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
25/06/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Providing travel services for the Center for Continuing Education, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Printing Lectures for the Second Quarter of 2026 for the Continuing Education Center, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: THANH TIN PRINTING ADVERTISING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Printing Lectures for the Second Quarter of 2026 for the Continuing Education Center, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing virtual private server rental services in 2026 for the Continuing Education Center - University of Danang of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the request Providing virtual private server rental services in 2026 for the Continuing Education Center - University of Danang of the investor Centre for Continuing Education with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing comprehensive maintenance services for 02 elevators at Block C, 41 Le Duan, Da Nang for the Continuing Training Center - University of Danang in 2026 of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY PACIFIC
03/04/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Centre for Continuing Education has posted the results of the bidding package Providing event organization services to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of the Continuing Education Center, UD of the investor Centre for Continuing Education.
- Winning bidder: VITRACO TOURISM & TRANSPORTATION CONNECTION CO.,LTD
27/03/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Centre for Continuing Education is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Centre for Continuing Education is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Centre for Continuing Education is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Centre for Continuing Education has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Centre for Continuing Education is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.