Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 148 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 40 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 190 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 161 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 218,778,309,303 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 215,530,821,554 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 218,778,309,303 VND, in which the total winning value is: 215,530,821,554 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making environmental impact assessment reports projects on Green Periodic Economic Support through improving agricultural value chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Consulting on making environmental impact assessment reports on Green Green Economic Support Project through improving agricultural value chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on verifying the feasibility study report of the project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng công trình Bắc Kạn
27/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on auditing financial statements from January 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing a feasibility study report for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHU CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on auditing financial statements from January 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 under the Business Support Project for Farmers (CSSP) in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting and supervising the survey and construction of the project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
02/01/2025 21:13
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of results of selection of survey consulting contractor, preparation of feasibility study report for project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
02/01/2025 21:09
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for the bidding package of consulting on surveying and preparing feasibility study reports for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
02/01/2025 21:07
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing a feasibility study report for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Advice on making environmental impact assessment reports projects on Green Periodic Economic Support through improving agricultural value chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 10:58
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Consulting on making environmental impact assessment reports on Green Green Economic Support Project through improving agricultural value chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 10:55
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on verifying the feasibility study report of the project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng công trình Bắc Kạn
27/02/2025 11:28
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Consulting on auditing financial statements from January 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:18
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing a feasibility study report for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: VAN PHU CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:07
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on auditing financial statements from January 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 under the Business Support Project for Farmers (CSSP) in Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 10:13
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing a feasibility study report for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2025 08:30
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting and supervising the survey and construction of the project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
02/01/2025 21:13
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of results of selection of survey consulting contractor, preparation of feasibility study report for project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
02/01/2025 21:09
Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for the bidding package of consulting on surveying and preparing feasibility study reports for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
02/01/2025 21:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making environmental impact assessment reports projects on Green Periodic Economic Support through improving agricultural value chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Consulting on making environmental impact assessment reports on Green Green Economic Support Project through improving agricultural value chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on verifying the feasibility study report of the project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng công trình Bắc Kạn
27/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on auditing financial statements from January 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing a feasibility study report for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHU CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on auditing financial statements from January 1, 2024 to March 31, 2025 under the Business Support Project for Farmers (CSSP) in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting and supervising the survey and construction of the project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
02/01/2025 21:13
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of results of selection of survey consulting contractor, preparation of feasibility study report for project Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
02/01/2025 21:09
The Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for the bidding package of consulting on surveying and preparing feasibility study reports for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
02/01/2025 21:07
Bid solicitor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting on surveying and preparing a feasibility study report for the project of Supporting Green Circular Economy through improving the Agricultural Value Chain in Northern Vietnam in Bac Kan province of the investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan is the owner of 65 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 65 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan is the investor of 40 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan is the owner of 190 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Commercial Smallholder Support Project in Bac Kan is an investor with 76 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.