Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,559,113,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,546,616,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,559,113,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,546,616,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 6 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Overcoming irrigation works due to heavy rain and flooding from March 31 to April 2, 2022 of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2022 08:24
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Overcoming irrigation works due to heavy rain and flooding from March 31 to April 2, 2022.
11/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction and equipment procurement of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 canoes (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 245 on December 22, 2016) of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây lắp Cơ điện lạnh Hải Đăng
22/12/2016 09:41
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 164 dated August 30, 2016) of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện và Xây dựng Quảng Nam
30/08/2016 07:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 canoes (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 245 on December 22, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây lắp Cơ điện lạnh Hải Đăng
22/12/2016 09:41
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 164 dated August 30, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện và Xây dựng Quảng Nam
30/08/2016 07:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Overcoming irrigation works due to heavy rain and flooding from March 31 to April 2, 2022 of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2022 08:24
DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Overcoming irrigation works due to heavy rain and flooding from March 31 to April 2, 2022.
11/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction and equipment procurement of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 canoes (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 245 on December 22, 2016) of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây lắp Cơ điện lạnh Hải Đăng
22/12/2016 09:41
The Bid solicitor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 164 dated August 30, 2016) of the investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện và Xây dựng Quảng Nam
30/08/2016 07:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DA NANG IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.