Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,303,646,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,083,140,482 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,303,646,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,083,140,482 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.82%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 6 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
30/08/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the main canal of Dong Lam pumping station; main canal of Ho Cau lake, main canal of Hoc Goi lake and main canal of Dieu Phong lake of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
28/03/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
30/11/2021 08:55
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of canal route N5, N5-1, N5-2 An Trach pumping station of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
23/11/2021 14:46
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Para Phuoc Hung Weir of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH ĐÀ PHÁT
23/11/2021 14:42
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of canals N2-B, N4, N8-1 An Trach pumping station of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Khuê Trung
23/11/2021 14:41
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 303
15/12/2020 10:22
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM
06/03/2020 08:55
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
04/03/2020 10:32
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Hưng Anh
04/03/2020 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV GIA KHÁNH NGUYÊN
30/08/2022 08:26
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing with 1 participating contractors .
24/08/2022 08:18
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited publishes the plan Overcoming irrigation works due to heavy rain and flooding from March 31 to April 2, 2022 with 2 bidding package .
11/08/2022 08:24
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
25/07/2022 15:43
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited publishes the plan Equipment Purchasing with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2022 08:02
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited publishes the plan Construction and equipment procurement with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2022 09:36
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of the main canal of Dong Lam pumping station; main canal of Ho Cau lake, main canal of Hoc Goi lake and main canal of Dieu Phong lake .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH ĐÀ PHÁT
28/03/2022 13:58
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the main canal of Dong Lam pumping station; main canal of Ho Cau lake, main canal of Hoc Goi lake and main canal of Dieu Phong lake with 1 participating contractors .
07/03/2022 08:26
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of the main canal of Dong Lam pumping station; main canal of Ho Cau lake, main canal of Hoc Goi lake and main canal of Dieu Phong lake in the form National competitive bidding .
22/02/2022 15:27
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited publishes the plan Selection of contractors for the construction of the construction and installation of the main canal of Dong Lam pumping station; main canal of Ho Cau lake, main canal of Hoc Goi lake and main canal of Dieu Phong lake with 1 bidding package .
22/02/2022 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
30/08/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the main canal of Dong Lam pumping station; main canal of Ho Cau lake, main canal of Hoc Goi lake and main canal of Dieu Phong lake of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
28/03/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
30/11/2021 08:55
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of canal route N5, N5-1, N5-2 An Trach pumping station of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
23/11/2021 14:46
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Para Phuoc Hung Weir of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH ĐÀ PHÁT
23/11/2021 14:42
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of canals N2-B, N4, N8-1 An Trach pumping station of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Khuê Trung
23/11/2021 14:41
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 303
15/12/2020 10:22
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM
06/03/2020 08:55
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
04/03/2020 10:32
The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Hưng Anh
04/03/2020 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects