Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa các tuyến kênh Bích Bắc - Đồng Nghệ
Investor
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.125.185.980 VND
Tender value
4.125.185.980 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
48/QĐ-CTTL ngày 29/02/2020
Approval date
29/02/2020
Completion date
10:30 04/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Gia Hưng Anh

4.094.357.000 VND 245 day 245 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second