Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đầu tư nâng cấp, sửa chữa kênh dẫn bể hút trạm bơm Túy Loan, xã Hòa Nhơn
Investor
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.909.675.200 VND
Tender value
1.909.675.200 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 07/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
57/QĐ-CTTL ngày 05/03/2020
Approval date
05/03/2020
Completion date
08:55 06/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY CP CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM

1.872.978.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second