Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Tuyến kênh N1-B Đồng Nghệ
Investor
Da Nang Irrigation Exploitation One Member Company Limited
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.163.398.000 VND
Tender value
12.163.398.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 16/11/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
184/QĐ-CTTL ngày 05/12/2020
Approval date
05/12/2020
Completion date
10:22 15/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0401511033

CÔNG TY TNHH THANH ĐÀ PHÁT

12.054.727.000 VND 250 day 250 Ngày
2 0400563543

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 303

12.054.727.000 VND 250 day 250 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THANH ĐÀ PHÁT main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 303 sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second