Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 35.71%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 105,901,720,281 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 104,329,118,735 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 35.71%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 105,901,720,281 VND, in which the total winning value is: 104,329,118,735 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 20 bidding packages, of which 20 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.21% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Vĩnh Long (4), An Giang (2), Cà Mau (2), Đồng Nai (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Kiên Giang (2), Đồng Nai (1), Tiền Giang (1), Trà Vinh (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 156 bidding packages with 19 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐĂNG KHUÊ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00054720
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình nhà công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction and installation of petroleum depot + synchronous technical infrastructure of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
24/08/2022 22:21
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package MSDC-02: Procurement of equipment for the restaurant to receive guests and commanders of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/07/2022 13:40
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package XL-03: Construction and installation of a canteen, receiving commanding guests, directing people's houses; Guard Platoon House of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/07/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL No. 03: Construction of a reception house + a brigade commander's kitchen + Internal road yard of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/07/2022 13:32
Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package XL: Construction and installation of petroleum depot + synchronous technical infrastructure of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2022 22:34
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Petroleum depot PK71 Brigade/4 Army Corps.
11/07/2022 21:21
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 17: Procurement and installation of elevators of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
09/07/2022 08:01
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 16: Procurement and installation of a 50KVA backup generator of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
09/07/2022 07:51
Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 16: Procurement and installation of a 50KVA backup generator of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/04/2022 16:10
Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 17: Procurement and installation of elevators of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
05/04/2022 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on designing construction drawings and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
14/08/2025 08:57
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consulting on designing construction drawings and construction cost estimates with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2025 10:37
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consulting on designing construction drawings and construction cost estimates in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2025 09:32
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Terrain survey consultancy; Geological survey consultancy; Consulting to formulate BCNCKT; Consulting to set up a construction information information model (BIM) .
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
09/06/2025 14:05
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Terrain survey consultancy; Geological survey consultancy; Consulting to formulate BCNCKT; Consulting to set up a construction information information model (BIM) with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 10:13
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Terrain survey consultancy; Geological survey consultancy; Consulting to formulate BCNCKT; Consulting to set up a construction information information model (BIM) in the form Open bidding .
06/05/2025 16:21
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package XL: Construction and installation of petroleum depot + synchronous technical infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH QUANG
24/08/2022 22:21
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction and installation of petroleum depot + synchronous technical infrastructure with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2022 16:33
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package MSDC-02: Procurement of equipment for the restaurant to receive guests and commanders .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NỘI THẤT CAO CẤP GỖ QUANG CHUNG
21/07/2022 13:40
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package XL-03: Construction and installation of a canteen, receiving commanding guests, directing people's houses; Guard Platoon House .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tổng công ty Thái Sơn
21/07/2022 13:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction and installation of petroleum depot + synchronous technical infrastructure of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
24/08/2022 22:21
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package MSDC-02: Procurement of equipment for the restaurant to receive guests and commanders of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/07/2022 13:40
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package XL-03: Construction and installation of a canteen, receiving commanding guests, directing people's houses; Guard Platoon House of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/07/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL No. 03: Construction of a reception house + a brigade commander's kitchen + Internal road yard of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/07/2022 13:32
Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package XL: Construction and installation of petroleum depot + synchronous technical infrastructure of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2022 22:34
DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Petroleum depot PK71 Brigade/4 Army Corps.
11/07/2022 21:21
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 17: Procurement and installation of elevators of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
09/07/2022 08:01
The Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 16: Procurement and installation of a 50KVA backup generator of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
09/07/2022 07:51
Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 16: Procurement and installation of a 50KVA backup generator of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/04/2022 16:10
Bid solicitor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 17: Procurement and installation of elevators of the investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
05/04/2022 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANG KHUE SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.