Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 101 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 143 bidding packages, of which 87 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 147 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 113 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.11%, Construction 30.56%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 19.44%, Mixed 2.78%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 99,333,465,777 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 95,625,602,847 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 101 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.11%, Construction 30.56%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 19.44%, Mixed 2.78%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 99,333,465,777 VND, in which the total winning value is: 95,625,602,847 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường Đồng Nai
21/08/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 13:33
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on the valuation of wastewater treatment chemicals in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Chemicals for wastewater treatment in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 182: Consulting services for the valuation of backup equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring stations, in accordance with Clause 2 of Article 35 of Circular No. 10/2021/TT-BTNMT issued by the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment on June 30, 2021. of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Categories and consulting service packages in the 2026 XDCB investment plan (Phase 1) of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY
17/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN DUY PHÁT
22/06/2026 07:26
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair of water supply valve along the internal roads A .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Hoàng Đại Phát
20/06/2025 08:56
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair of water supply valve along the internal roads A with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:55
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation and treatment of common industrial solid waste and hazardous waste .
- Winning bidder: TAN THIEN NHIEN ENVIRONMENT CORPORATION
09/05/2025 14:40
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Son repaired the iron fence adjacent .
- Winning bidder: H.H.H CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 10:19
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Son repaired the iron fence adjacent with 6 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 09:04
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repairing LED lights along the B -Industrial Park 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHAT LOC COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 08:33
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Executive house repair, NMXLNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỢP LỘC
09/04/2025 08:19
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing LED lights along the B -Industrial Park 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:07
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Executive house repair, NMXLNT with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:01
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Report on environmental protection and report on the current status of discharging wastewater into water sources in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường Đồng Nai
04/04/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường Đồng Nai
21/08/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 13:33
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on the valuation of wastewater treatment chemicals in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Chemicals for wastewater treatment in 2026 of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 182: Consulting services for the valuation of backup equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring stations, in accordance with Clause 2 of Article 35 of Circular No. 10/2021/TT-BTNMT issued by the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment on June 30, 2021. of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Categories and consulting service packages in the 2026 XDCB investment plan (Phase 1) of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY
17/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN DUY PHÁT
22/06/2026 07:26
The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B of the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 88 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 51 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 37 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 36 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 147 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 101 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.