Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 67 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,073,981,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,292,792,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,073,981,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,292,792,337 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 88 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường Đồng Nai
21/08/2026 13:38
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:33
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultation on the valuation of wastewater treatment chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:58
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Chemicals for wastewater treatment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:56
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 182: Consulting services for the valuation of backup equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring stations, in accordance with Clause 2 of Article 35 of Circular No. 10/2021/TT-BTNMT issued by the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment on June 30, 2021. .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:47
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Categories and consulting service packages in the 2026 XDCB investment plan (Phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:42
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY
17/08/2026 08:20
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:28
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN DUY PHÁT
22/06/2026 07:26
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair of water supply valve along the internal roads A .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Hoàng Đại Phát
20/06/2025 08:56
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair of water supply valve along the internal roads A with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:55
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation and treatment of common industrial solid waste and hazardous waste .
- Winning bidder: TAN THIEN NHIEN ENVIRONMENT CORPORATION
09/05/2025 14:40
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Son repaired the iron fence adjacent .
- Winning bidder: H.H.H CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 10:19
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Son repaired the iron fence adjacent with 6 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 09:04
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repairing LED lights along the B -Industrial Park 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHAT LOC COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 08:33
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Executive house repair, NMXLNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỢP LỘC
09/04/2025 08:19
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing LED lights along the B -Industrial Park 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:07
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Executive house repair, NMXLNT with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:01
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Report on environmental protection and report on the current status of discharging wastewater into water sources in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường Đồng Nai
04/04/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tài nguyên và Môi trường Đồng Nai
21/08/2026 13:38
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Calibration and inspection of water monitoring equipment and laboratory equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:33
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultation on the valuation of wastewater treatment chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:58
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Chemicals for wastewater treatment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:56
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 182: Consulting services for the valuation of backup equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring stations, in accordance with Clause 2 of Article 35 of Circular No. 10/2021/TT-BTNMT issued by the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment on June 30, 2021. .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
20/08/2026 14:47
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Categories and consulting service packages in the 2026 XDCB investment plan (Phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:42
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY
17/08/2026 08:20
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Consultation for cost estimation of repairing the disinfection pool enclosure, hazardous waste storage building, and chemical warehouse. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:28
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN DUY PHÁT
22/06/2026 07:26
DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair the water supply system along the roads in area B with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has posted 67 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 67 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 69 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DAU GIAY INDUSTRIAL ZONE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects