Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 46.15%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,748,451,429 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,637,645,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 46.15%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,748,451,429 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,637,645,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Purchase a glass bottle for wrapping tobacco/cigarettes in a tin box. of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Installation of the packaging unit for the 16-pack machine. of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Buying insurance for all property risks including fire and explosion is mandatory in 2026 of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
03/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Install the mechanical assembly into the HCF automatic filter tray of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL
28/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the compost bin 212B of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV DA VA
17/07/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Install the mechanical assembly into the HCF automatic filter tray of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Renovating the compost bin 212B of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Install the packaging supply assembly for the packaging machine 14 of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL
30/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package EDM wire cutting machine for mechanical workshop of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV DA VA
30/06/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading and purchasing a new equipment cluster of the B12 packaging machine line of the Tobacco Factory of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL
25/06/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÌNH THUẬN NAM
31/07/2025 10:43
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (Consulting): Evaluation of HSYC and the results of the contractor selection of construction and installation package .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:30
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (Consulting): Evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of contractor selection of construction and installation package .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:27
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consulting): Preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposal for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:19
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consulting): Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:16
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION publishes the plan Replace the corrugated iron roof at the fiber factory with 6 bidding package .
21/05/2025 16:10
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION publishes the plan Renovate and build a fiber warehouse in the tobacco factory area with 6 bidding package .
21/05/2025 16:08
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION publishes the plan Buying insurance all asset risks including compulsory fire and explosion in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 14:12
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION publishes the plan Buying insurance all asset risks including compulsory fire and explosion in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 14:43
DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION publishes the plan Renovate and build a fiber warehouse in the tobacco factory area with 6 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Purchase a glass bottle for wrapping tobacco/cigarettes in a tin box. of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Installation of the packaging unit for the 16-pack machine. of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Buying insurance for all property risks including fire and explosion is mandatory in 2026 of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
03/08/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Install the mechanical assembly into the HCF automatic filter tray of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL
28/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the compost bin 212B of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV DA VA
17/07/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Install the mechanical assembly into the HCF automatic filter tray of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the request Renovating the compost bin 212B of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Install the packaging supply assembly for the packaging machine 14 of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL
30/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package EDM wire cutting machine for mechanical workshop of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH MTV DA VA
30/06/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading and purchasing a new equipment cluster of the B12 packaging machine line of the Tobacco Factory of the investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ CHẾ TẠO MÁY PCL
25/06/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION is the investor of 13 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DONG NAI FOOD INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.